University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2019
IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Suellen Dechow (Senior)
- Justin Reid Tinkham (Senior)
- Bailee N J Vanwinkle (Junior)
Albany (61230)
- Trisha Renae Naftzger (Senior)
Aledo (61231)
- Brandon Scott Butcher (Senior)
- Jordan Colin Monson (Senior)
Algonquin (60102)
- Alex Edward Bogdan (Senior)
- Audrey H Gniech (Senior)
- Brielle A Gracia (Senior)
Alsip (60803)
- Michelle R Stalioraitis (Senior)
Arenzville (62611)
- Joshua A Fischer (Senior)
Arlington (61312)
- Elliot Paul Butler (Junior)
Arlington Heights (60004)
- Joshua R Figus (Sophomore)
- Kevin Daniel Harrington (Senior)
- Dwayne Joseph Wood (Senior)
Astoria (61501)
- Anastasia Marie Crowe (Senior)
- Andres Robert Hernandez (Sophomore)
- Brittany Jo Hickle (Senior)
- Gavin Hunter Keefauver (Senior)
- Jacob Trey Schisler (Senior)
- Lars W Smith (Senior)
- Eli Wherley (Senior)
Athens (62613)
- Chad D Sims (Junior)
- Corey Douglas Sims (Junior)
Atkinson (61235)
- Hannah R Derick (Sophomore)
Augusta (62311)
- Michael L Bruns (Senior)
- Brodie Nicholas Eddington (Senior)
- Cole William Eilers (Junior)
- Abigail Elizabeth Thompson (Junior)
- Brooke E Tindall (Freshman)
Aurora (60502)
- Keonna L Banks (Senior)
Aurora (60503)
- Lauren R Antoniolli (Junior)
- Tatum Alexandria Butler-Hill (Senior)
- Ariah Cianne Payne (Junior)
Aurora (60504)
- Gregory Charles Hartwig (Junior)
- Noe Jurado (Senior)
- Heather Margaret King (Senior)
- Jacquia Laresse Slaughter (Freshman)
Aurora (60505)
- Randolph Chase Turkington (Senior)
Aurora (60506)
- Meaghan M Adams (Senior)
- Katlynn Marie Davis (Junior)
- Jasmin Rodea (Junior)
- Maryah Turnage (Senior)
Barry (62312)
- Cheyenne Nichole Griffith (Senior)
- Ethan Hart (Senior)
Bartlett (60103)
- Susan Carol Arns (Senior)
- Eric B Brands (Sophomore)
- Devin T Zeugner (Senior)
Bartonville (61607)
- Amanda M Moon (Junior)
- Brandon D Schmick (Senior)
- Khrista Nichole Towle (Senior)
Basco (62313)
- Dylan R Albright (Sophomore)
- Madelyn Nadine Anderson (Senior)
Batavia (60510)
- Ryan T Homer (Sophomore)
- Mitchell Munro Krusz (Senior)
- Jacob Charles Toth (Senior)
Bath (62617)
- Schuyler B Bucher (Junior)
Beach Park (60083)
- Abin B Cherian (Junior)
Beardstown (62618)
- Parker Elizabeth Carls (Senior)
- Cody Lee Chrzanowski (Senior)
- Jesus Eber Nava (Junior)
- Austin Richard Pilger (Senior)
- Frances C Robinson (Senior)
- Peggy L Ruiz (Junior)
- Paige L Sommers (Sophomore)
Beaverville (60912)
- Tyler Ray Rude (Junior)
Belleville (62223)
- C'Andria Alandris Campbell (Sophomore)
Belleville (62226)
- Aigne' Monquese Thompson (Senior)
Belvidere (61008)
- Kyle Bruce Rognstad (Senior)
- Brittany Elizabeth Schaumburg (Senior)
Berwick (61417)
- Seth Logan Cameron (Senior)
- Paige Marie Skinner (Junior)
Berwyn (60402)
- Daisy Arroyo (Freshman)
Bethalto (62010)
- Nathaniel Richard Simon (Senior)
Biggsville (61418)
- Kevin L Titus (Senior)
Blandinsville (61420)
- Mckenzie Lynn Cullen-Rockwood (Senior)
- Kaley Korrine Havel (Senior)
- Julia Faith Shoemaker (Senior)
Bloomington (61701)
- Lyndisty M Littell (Senior)
- Jalen D Sturdivant (Senior)
- Jasmyn A Thomas (Junior)
Bloomington (61704)
- Christopher Joesph Gibson (Junior)
- Avery Hamm (Senior)
- Victoria Lynne Ketterer (Senior)
- Kiera Lynn Martin (Senior)
- Kassidy Ortiz (Junior)
Bloomington (61705)
- Erika L Moore (Sophomore)
Bluff Springs (62622)
- Heidi R Arnold (Senior)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Nana Busia (Senior)
- Diamond C Jones (Senior)
- Megan Alane Lotarski (Senior)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Abigayle Kaye Pedigo (Junior)
Bourbonnais (60914)
- Adam Kohout (Senior)
- Danielle M Secrest (Sophomore)
- Jacqueline Elaine Secrest (Senior)
- Mason Staubus (Sophomore)
Braceville (60407)
- Makayla Marie Flickinger (Sophomore)
Bradford (61421)
- Taylor Ann Vanwassenhove (Senior)
Bradley (60915)
- Ashlyn R Carnes (Senior)
- Leroy P Sthay (Senior)
Braidwood (60408)
- Mollie A Rabe (Senior)
Bridgeview (60455)
- Nicole Starzyk (Junior)
Brimfield (61517)
- Hayden Ross Golemon (Junior)
Bristol (60512)
- Abigail Jane Tholen (Junior)
Broadview (60155)
- Maxwell T Hoadley (Senior)
Brookfield (60513)
- Mario Alejandro Salazar (Junior)
- Tea Elizabeth Wheat (Senior)
Browning (62624)
- Andrew William Miller (Sophomore)
- Colton T Schieber (Senior)
- Brad Westlake (Senior)
Bryant (61519)
- Logan J Mayberry (Sophomore)
Buda (61314)
- Erica Dyann Buckman (Junior)
Buffalo Grove (60089)
- Jillian Hope Olson (Senior)
- Salma Pasillas (Senior)
- Kevin Michael Tracz (Senior)
Bunker Hill (62014)
- Ashley Lynn Wadsworth (Senior)
Burnside (62330)
- Miranda Darlene Morrison (Junior)
Bushnell (61422)
- Logan O Brown (Senior)
- Tracy Ann Camden (Senior)
- Rebekah Larhaine Eden (Senior)
- Jessica L Riden (Senior)
Byron (61010)
- Kayla M Harrington (Senior)
- Jade Morgan Kobs (Senior)
Cahokia (62206)
- Shontanae Kashala Johnson (Junior)
Calumet City (60409)
- Mollie Stokes (Sophomore)
- John Olatunde Turton (Senior)
- Taylor Alyssa Waters (Senior)
Calumet Park (60827)
- Kashay Diamonique Alexander (Senior)
- Robyn Folk (Senior)
- Janay Patrice Thompson (Senior)
Cambridge (61238)
- Hannah Rose Akers (Sophomore)
- Allen Dullin (Senior)
- Jamie L Franck (Senior)
- Amy Marie Johnson (Junior)
- Katie Danielle Miller (Senior)
Cameron (61423)
- Wyatt M Chandler (Senior)
Canton (61520)
- Nicole Beebe (Senior)
- Miranda Rose Brant (Junior)
- Donna J Breedlove (Senior)
- Jessica Elaine Dickinson (Senior)
- Addison Hammond (Senior)
- Rachel L Henderson (Senior)
- Blythe Ann Latimer (Senior)
- Elyse C Mathews (Sophomore)
- Kaitlyn M Mathews (Sophomore)
- Denise Kay O'Brien (Senior)
- Cassidy N Tarter (Senior)
- Brittany N Van Tine (Sophomore)
- Amanda Lea Walton (Senior)
Carbondale (62903)
- Kimberlyn Gayle Massey (Senior)
Carlinville (62626)
- Ronald Jacob Hannig (Senior)
- Natalie A Kaganich (Junior)
- Nichole Lynn Miller (Senior)
- Logan Matthew Turley (Senior)
- Dayse Estebana Velasquez (Junior)
Carol Stream (60188)
- Nicholas Matthew Hatler (Senior)
- Brianna R Miller-Hall (Sophomore)
- Alexander Schlacks (Senior)
Carpentersville (60110)
- Christian R Almanza (Sophomore)
- Yolotzin Franco (Junior)
- Sabrina Blanka Kleparski (Sophomore)
- Melliza Orillano Malabanan (Senior)
- Salvador Rodriguez (Senior)
Carthage (62321)
- James Ray Boyles (Senior)
- Jenna Bryan (Senior)
- Gabriel A Coultas (Senior)
- Dakota W Hicks (Senior)
- Jace Delven Norman (Junior)
- Grace Margaret Sullivan (Senior)
Cary (60013)
- Kate J Birr (Senior)
- Daniel Steven Lincicum (Senior)
Casey (62420)
- Donovan Patrick McIntire (Senior)
Chadwick (61014)
- Jeff Swanson (Senior)
Champaign (61820)
- John V Miller (Sophomore)
Champaign (61821)
- Jaime Gwen Johnson (Senior)
Chandlerville (62627)
- Braden L Eilers (Sophomore)
Channahon (60410)
- Hunter C Hasenjaeger (Sophomore)
Chapin (62628)
- Gracie Blu Richardson (Junior)
- Rebecca Lin Stambaugh (Senior)
Chatham (62629)
- Elizabeth A Smith (Sophomore)
Chicago (60608)
- Trevonya K Lacy (Junior)
Chicago (60609)
- Haley Marie Kaczmarek (Senior)
Chicago (60613)
- Ashley Nicole Hall (Senior)
Chicago (60615)
- Willieka Moore (Junior)
- Voloria Charelle Noland (Senior)
Chicago (60617)
- Teyaira D Hall (Senior)
- Jasmine Nichole Wilson (Senior)
Chicago (60618)
- Jocelyn A Blanco (Junior)
Chicago (60619)
- Sierranise Marie Brunt (Senior)
- Malik Anthony Pugh (Sophomore)
Chicago (60620)
- Jacoby Elzie Brand (Junior)
- Tia McGee (Senior)
- Syrena Thelma Saddler (Junior)
Chicago (60621)
- Nashuba Rebecca Hudson (Junior)
Chicago (60623)
- Cristian Paul Pulgarin (Sophomore)
Chicago (60628)
- Aneesha Teaira Abdullah (Junior)
- Davora S Buchanan (Senior)
- Rajhanae Sherell Cunningham (Sophomore)
- Tiara Niesha Newell (Junior)
- Matthew P Palmer (Junior)
- Emerald Warr (Sophomore)
Chicago (60629)
- Antonio Martinez Barragan (Senior)
- Isela Alejandra Guerrero (Sophomore)
- Abel Huerta (Senior)
- Cynthia Maldonado (Senior)
- Cynthia Morales (Junior)
- Erika Sanchez (Junior)
Chicago (60630)
- Alicia Parra (Sophomore)
Chicago (60636)
- Mariah M Vinson (Senior)
Chicago (60637)
- Roselyn Aries Wright (Senior)
Chicago (60638)
- David Munoz (Junior)
- Daniel E Ruiz (Senior)
Chicago (60640)
- Lasbat Odunsi (Senior)
Chicago (60641)
- Madeleine D Maligsa (Sophomore)
- Frank Conner Zimmers (Junior)
Chicago (60643)
- Brendan Harper (Senior)
- Yoseph B Henry (Senior)
- Apryl Dionne Moore (Senior)
- Hallie E Spolarich (Sophomore)
Chicago (60644)
- Donisha Shamekia Quinn (Sophomore)
Chicago (60645)
- Rachel Cheng (Senior)
Chicago (60646)
- Lawrence James Walls (Senior)
Chicago (60649)
- Eriel Jeremiah Thornton (Junior)
Chicago (60651)
- Diamond Jones (Sophomore)
Chicago (60652)
- Joshlyn Camille Lomax (Freshman)
Chicago (60655)
- Kaitlyn Magliano (Senior)
Chicago (60659)
- Michelle Marie Morad (Senior)
Chicago (60660)
- Courtney Hanks (Junior)
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Erique Louis Johnson (Senior)
- John Pastere (Freshman)
Chicago Ridge (60415)
- Cassandra P Healy (Senior)
Chillicothe (61523)
- Briana E Cline (Senior)
- Ethan S Sutherland (Senior)
Cicero (60804)
- Janett Arcos (Senior)
- Ulises Espinoza (Senior)
- Yesenia Gradilla (Senior)
- Stephanie Lopez (Senior)
- Margarita Sotelo (Senior)
Coal Valley (61240)
- Alicia M Dierikx (Senior)
- Amy L Huitrado (Senior)
- Chris Everette Scheer (Senior)
- Bethany R Zmuda (Sophomore)
Colchester (62326)
- Braelynn Louise Beeler (Senior)
- Tucker Lee Bland (Junior)
- Emily Ann Phillips (Senior)
- Connor M Sullivan (Junior)
Colona (61241)
- Kaitlyn M Besse (Senior)
- Taylor Ann Crew (Senior)
- Harleigh L Jones (Junior)
- Hunter A Peterson (Junior)
- Caitlyn Paige Stern (Senior)
- Tristan Thies (Senior)
Columbia (62236)
- Claire Elizabeth Ryterski (Senior)
- Lucas Gene Stumpf (Senior)
Country Club Hills (60478)
- Tyrone D Carlisle (Senior)
- Michael Cross (Senior)
- Eboni Denise Gill (Senior)
Crest Hill (60403)
- Oliwia Nowak (Junior)
Crete (60417)
- Matthew Vincent Lewis (Senior)
- Clint Branko Ratkovich (Senior)
Creve Coeur (61610)
- Diana Marie Defelice-Pirro (Senior)
- Sally R Smith (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60012)
- Cameron S Karney (Junior)
- Matthew V Powell (Sophomore)
- Megan Elizabeth Riley (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60014)
- Adam Jeremy Barber (Senior)
- Michaela Mary Lynne Busch (Senior)
- Zach James Karr (Senior)
- Tetyana Kasiyan (Sophomore)
Dallas City (62330)
- Kaylee Nudd (Junior)
- Michaela S Toboso (Senior)
- Allison Jean Vanfleet (Senior)
Danville (61832)
- Lauren A Sprague (Junior)
Decatur (62521)
- Maram T Abdullah (Junior)
- Justin C White (Senior)
Decatur (62522)
- Khalyia Lynette Lawson (Senior)
Decatur (62526)
- Luke Aaron Roberts (Junior)
- Matti Joella Taylor (Junior)
Dekalb (60115)
- Melissa Lins Hanson (Senior)
- Kathryn Ann Hickey (Senior)
- Connor James Hoyle (Senior)
- Araceli Villagomez (Senior)
Delavan (61734)
- Mitchell Ryan Carr (Senior)
Depue (61322)
- Dakotah Scott Baker (Senior)
Des Plaines (60016)
- Nicholas M Romano (Senior)
Des Plaines (60018)
- Jason Adams (Senior)
Dewey (61840)
- Emma D Carmien (Freshman)
Diamond (60416)
- Erika Nicole Caher (Senior)
Dixon (61021)
- Shane David Barkowski (Senior)
- Annie Elizabeth Etchison (Senior)
- Caitlin Anne Hoy (Sophomore)
- Alexander Kenyon Knack (Senior)
Dolton (60419)
- Jayni Jasmine Brown (Senior)
- Arin S Everett (Senior)
Donnellson (62019)
- Hunter D La Croix (Sophomore)
Downers Grove (60515)
- Carlee Nicole Fosco (Senior)
- Alexander M Fosket (Sophomore)
Downers Grove (60516)
- Rita Foster (Junior)
Dunlap (61525)
- Madison C Henson (Sophomore)
- Amanda Jae Majdic (Senior)
Dwight (60420)
- Nicholas Gaetano Pampinella (Senior)
Earlville (60518)
- Mckenna Campbell (Junior)
- Daniela R McConville (Junior)
East Moline (61244)
- Diana N Arzeta (Senior)
- Brianna L Bobb (Senior)
- Kokou Mensah Eklou (Senior)
- Erin M Graham (Senior)
- Abbigale Dawn Matlick (Senior)
- Brittany E Nevels (Senior)
- Ryan Maxwell Nevels (Senior)
- Erica J Parrigin (Junior)
- Auriana C Ramos (Junior)
- Emily Nichole Ranney (Junior)
- David W Ross (Senior)
- Irma O Salazar (Senior)
- Oscar R Velez (Senior)
- Keara C Woods (Sophomore)
East Peoria (61611)
- Gabrielle Lauren Cairncross (Senior)
- Kelsey Faith Fay (Senior)
Easton (62633)
- Abigail E Bailey (Senior)
Edelstein (61526)
- Makyra Elizabeth Hewitson (Senior)
Edwards (61528)
- Bridget Kathleen Schuler (Junior)
Edwardsville (62025)
- Megan Erika Bardmass (Senior)
- Seth C Weshinskey (Senior)
Effingham (62401)
- Joselyn Rose Zerrusen (Senior)
Elgin (60120)
- Kadijah R James (Senior)
- Jenna Rose Lombardo (Senior)
- Desiree Steele (Senior)
Elgin (60123)
- Michelle J Doherty (Senior)
- Omar Ramirez (Senior)
Elgin (60124)
- Luke Brandon Bohlin (Senior)
- Leah N Murphy (Senior)
- Sarah Nichole Schmitt (Junior)
Ellisville (61431)
- Alexis Lynn Barnes (Junior)
Elmhurst (60126)
- Kyra A Kroll (Sophomore)
- Aubry Anne Turner (Senior)
Elmwood (61529)
- Maddison Taylor Caldwell (Senior)
Elmwood Park (60707)
- Aingel Matos-Avila (Senior)
Erie (61250)
- Arrianne Jean Lennox (Senior)
- Tyler Scott Naftzger (Senior)
Evanston (60202)
- Lani Katelynn Hall (Sophomore)
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Darby Hellen Duffy (Junior)
- Myah' Aryel Turner (Sophomore)
Fairview (61432)
- Cassidy Dianne Collier (Senior)
Fairview Heights (62208)
- Frank S Vollmer (Junior)
Farmington (61531)
- Madison Embry (Junior)
- Rebecca Lynn Maccanelli (Senior)
- Courtney M Weaver (Senior)
Fieldon (62031)
- Paige Nicole Bradshaw (Junior)
Forest Park (60130)
- Bria Nicole Baber (Senior)
Forreston (61030)
- Samuel Barkalow (Sophomore)
- Gavin M Fuchs (Sophomore)
- Josie Raye Pasch (Senior)
Fox Lake (60020)
- Monika Diana Wojtach (Junior)
Frankfort (60423)
- Lucas F Michaels (Sophomore)
Franklin Park (60131)
- Caroline M Escobedo (Sophomore)
- Marcos Herrera (Senior)
- Kaitlyn M Rodgers (Sophomore)
Freeport (61032)
- Samantha N Brooks (Sophomore)
- Allison M Hasken (Sophomore)
- Andrew D Stevens (Senior)
Fulton (61252)
- Sean J Ford (Senior)
- Jacob Daniel Outzen (Junior)
- Evelyn S Ramirez (Sophomore)
Galena (61036)
- Adria Gabrielle Ramey (Senior)
Galesburg (61401)
- Carey J Anderson (Senior)
- Mary Elizabeth Bandle (Senior)
- Toyanna Antinique Beathea (Senior)
- Lexy Joy Bledsoe (Senior)
- Ryan A Boos (Junior)
- Hilary Rose Crowl (Senior)
- Cierra Jordin Hambsch (Senior)
- Chad A Johnson (Junior)
- Darrian King (Senior)
- Kenneth Roy Malcolm (Senior)
- Heath X Milan (Senior)
- Thomas A Mitchell (Junior)
- Olivia Christine Perez (Senior)
- Bethany Rose Petentler (Junior)
- Swayne O Spargo (Junior)
- Erica E Weinberg (Senior)
- Ryan Marie Wood (Senior)
Galva (61434)
- Erika Olson (Senior)
Geneseo (61254)
- Lindsey Erin Bideaux (Senior)
- Avery Steven Dunker (Junior)
- Cayson Edward Frerichs (Sophomore)
- Caitlen Lea Hahn (Senior)
- Conner Jay Hartman (Senior)
- Kassandra R Jolly (Sophomore)
- Morgan Miller (Senior)
- Jesse L Mohr (Junior)
- Madison E Munoz (Junior)
- Brandon S Oleson (Senior)
- Bradley Steven Schulte (Junior)
- Kyle Sullivan (Senior)
Geneva (60134)
- Killian Lee Tracey (Senior)
Gilson (61436)
- Blake W Hennenfent (Senior)
Glasford (61533)
- Aubrey Cloretta Foust (Senior)
Glen Carbon (62034)
- Travis John Hickey (Senior)
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- Martin Alexander Braun (Junior)
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Ayanna Garcia (Senior)
- Michelle Herrera (Senior)
- Justin P Nguyen (Sophomore)
- Luis F Rivas (Senior)
- Haley Rohac (Junior)
- Anahi Silva (Junior)
Glenview (60025)
- Dulce Catherine Moyo (Senior)
Good Hope (61438)
- Travis E Ausbury (Senior)
- Sydney Anne Riden (Junior)
Grant Park (60940)
- Emily Elizabeth Reichert (Senior)
Grayslake (60030)
- Nicole Leigh Walker (Senior)
Greenfield (62044)
- Joshua Andrew Hartsook (Senior)
Greenville (62246)
- Taylor Genelle Kalous (Senior)
Griggsville (62340)
- Kendal Alan Hannant (Senior)
Hamilton (62341)
- Shawn S Ferdig (Senior)
- Logan T McDowell (Senior)
Hampshire (60140)
- Erika O Gonzalez (Senior)
- Nicholas David See (Junior)
Hampton (61256)
- Raven Marie Overton-Price (Senior)
Hanover Park (60133)
- Julissa Soto (Junior)
Harvey (60426)
- Jasmine Marie Williams (Sophomore)
Havana (62644)
- Charissa J Friend (Senior)
- Keith Andrew Helling (Senior)
- Alexander Lee Lounsberry (Senior)
- Stephanie Jo Roch (Senior)
- Tyler H Rohlwing (Junior)
Hazel Crest (60429)
- Dasianae K Morris (Sophomore)
- Kyle Isaiah Mustiful-Brumfield (Senior)
- Olatunji A Quadri (Senior)
Henderson (61439)
- Ashley A Shonkwiler (Senior)
Henry (61537)
- Leia Rose Hastings (Senior)
- Abrianne Nicole Holler (Senior)
Herrin (62948)
- Aaron C Steele (Senior)
Heyworth (61745)
- Evan C Williamson (Senior)
- Paige Rebecca Woods (Senior)
Hickory Hills (60457)
- Brian C Knights (Freshman)
Highland (62249)
- Madisen Jones (Junior)
Highland Park (60035)
- Natalie Marie Barrows (Junior)
Hillsdale (61257)
- Ian William Wirt (Senior)
Hillside (60162)
- Derrick S Clemons (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60169)
- Jessica Elaine Miller (Senior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Anthony Joseph Demauro (Senior)
Hudson (61748)
- Claudia Rose Bland (Senior)
Hull (62343)
- Madison Danielle Martin (Senior)
Huntley (60142)
- Sean T Fitzmaurice (Senior)
- Andrew Victor Kovachevich (Junior)
- Emma Darlaine Kovachevich (Senior)
- Kyle J Rosenfeld (Sophomore)
- Gabrielle Erin Walker (Senior)
Illinois City (61259)
- Matthew A Bolt (Senior)
- Jordan Elizabeth Lloyd (Senior)
Industry (61440)
- Nolan Clark Groenewold (Senior)
- Kasie Danielle Thompson (Senior)
Inverness (60010)
- Ryan William Broj (Senior)
Inverness (60067)
- David J Block (Junior)
- Nancy Marie Leinwander (Senior)
Ipava (61441)
- Kylie Sue Crouse (Senior)
- Rachel Mari Ragle (Junior)
Itasca (60143)
- Jeffrey H Voss (Junior)
Jacksonville (62650)
- Kiara Olivia Barnes (Junior)
- Shelby L Brenner (Senior)
- Alyssa M Dawson (Senior)
- Olivia Faith Kaufmann (Senior)
- William Patrick Lindsey (Senior)
Johnsburg (60051)
- Nash K Miller (Senior)
Joliet (60431)
- Chelsea Marcene McCoy (Senior)
- Da'Chae D Nutall (Senior)
- Taylor Elizabeth Styrczula (Junior)
- Nicole Amanda Trafton (Senior)
Joliet (60432)
- Samantha Herrera (Senior)
Joliet (60433)
- Brooke Cece McDaniel (Junior)
Joliet (60435)
- Brianna Chandel Chandler (Senior)
- Nicholas T Zelehovitis (Senior)
Joliet (60436)
- Grace R Quijano (Freshman)
- Kolton M Stockdell (Sophomore)
Joy (61260)
- Spencer Drew Griffin (Senior)
Kankakee (60901)
- Ryan Andrew Hall (Senior)
- Aldo F Hernandez (Sophomore)
- Kelsey Blaine O'Connor (Senior)
Kewanee (61443)
- Jennifer Ann Boelens (Senior)
- Blake Cheesman (Sophomore)
Kildeer (60047)
- James Phillip Ventrella (Senior)
Kincaid (62540)
- Kaysi Marie Vice (Senior)
Kirkwood (61447)
- Darrin G Ross (Sophomore)
Knoxville (61448)
- Taylor Lane Kennedy (Junior)
- Lauren Lavender (Senior)
- Shelby J Ponder (Sophomore)
- Marissa L Soper (Sophomore)
La Grange (60525)
- Derek D Johnson (Sophomore)
La Grange Park (60526)
- Ashley Kathryn Mas (Senior)
La Harpe (61450)
- Matthew K Swanson (Sophomore)
LaSalle (61301)
- Caden S Buettner (Sophomore)
- Jeremy Hassen Khoija (Senior)
Lake Forest (60045)
- Christian Sture Kroeger (Senior)
Lake In The Hills (60156)
- Claudia Rose Theobald (Senior)
Lakemoor (60051)
- Eve Louise Guenther (Senior)
- Jennifer J Lopez (Senior)
Lanark (61046)
- Alec C Drake (Senior)
Lawndale (61751)
- Jacob D Day (Senior)
Lebanon (62254)
- Brittany M Ogden (Sophomore)
Leland (60531)
- Allison Maureen Glover (Junior)
Lemont (60439)
- Stephanie L Becker (Senior)
Lena (61048)
- Christopher Allen Wagner (Senior)
- Rachael M Wybourn (Senior)
Lewistown (61542)
- Tayler R Embree (Junior)
- Kassidy Nicole Endsley (Junior)
- Mackenzie J Goldring (Sophomore)
- Jenna Elizabeth Spotloe (Senior)
Liberty (62347)
- Cory Clark (Senior)
- Ashley Kay Lefringhouse (Senior)
- Dylan Jacob Mast (Senior)
- Kenneth W Mitchell (Senior)
- Logan Z Peter (Senior)
Lincoln (62656)
- Emma D Burton (Senior)
- Caroline Nicole Huff (Senior)
Lindenhurst (60046)
- Stephanie K D'Ascenzi (Senior)
- Ethan Joel Massie (Senior)
- John Michael Ott (Senior)
Litchfield (62056)
- Matthew Thomas Zumwalt (Senior)
Little York (61453)
- Cindy Jo Kane (Senior)
- Dylan Montooth (Senior)
Littleton (61452)
- Miranda Dawn Gorsuch (Senior)
Lockport (60441)
- Sidney Johanna Bottino (Senior)
- Mariah Caitlin Dicksen (Senior)
- Halle A Hollatz (Senior)
- Matthew C Weidenaar (Junior)
Lombard (60148)
- Wendy Nicole Spataro (Senior)
London Mills (61544)
- Jacob A Doubet (Senior)
- Shea Theresa Fili (Senior)
- Kaitlyn M Tipton (Senior)
Lyndon (61261)
- Taylor Rose Kelley (Senior)
Lynn Center (61262)
- Madison Noel Andrae (Senior)
Lyons (60534)
- Robert Weber (Senior)
Machesney Park (61115)
- Jordon M Coil (Senior)
- Morgan Christine Knutsen (Junior)
- Kevin Zheng (Senior)
Mackinaw (61755)
- Angel L Raya (Sophomore)
Macomb (61455)
- Hind Abdelgadir Ali (Senior)
- Evan R Baker (Junior)
- Gurpal Singh Bhangal (Senior)
- Ana E Bjelica (Sophomore)
- Mary E Bjelica (Sophomore)
- Madison Aubrey Brewer (Junior)
- Dane Lee Brown (Senior)
- Mallory Jayne Burg (Senior)
- Danielle S Burlingame (Senior)
- Teresa L Bynum (Senior)
- Elise Marie Cangro (Junior)
- Chris Cesca (Junior)
- Alexis Noelle Clark (Senior)
- Brie M Coder (Senior)
- Andrew T Cody (Sophomore)
- Silas Avery Coggeshall (Senior)
- Paul Copeland (Senior)
- Gillos Idem De Souza (Senior)
- Alexander C Dermer (Senior)
- Allison Marie Devolder (Junior)
- Ali R Dewey (Senior)
- Corben A Dodds (Freshman)
- Davia Jazlarae Doss (Junior)
- Brett Dougherty (Sophomore)
- Nicklaus John Driskell (Senior)
- Jacob L Dyer (Senior)
- Audrey Fletcher (Senior)
- Solomon Romanov Hamm (Junior)
- Emily E Hance (Sophomore)
- Jacob W Harvey (Senior)
- Kylee L Hill (Senior)
- Octavio Huerta (Senior)
- Bruce Wayne Johnson (Senior)
- Devon Allen Johnson (Junior)
- Heather Elise Johnson (Senior)
- Luke Taylor Josey (Senior)
- Jenna Kelso (Senior)
- Natalie A Kenny (Senior)
- Isaac Kent (Senior)
- Madison M Kieffer (Sophomore)
- Alyssa Lynne Lester (Senior)
- Ellie K Lower (Junior)
- Matthew D Lueck (Sophomore)
- Jennifer Kathryn Luken (Senior)
- Madison Mackenzie Lynn (Junior)
- Jade J Macharrie (Senior)
- Dalton Jaye Mann (Senior)
- Colton Markey (Junior)
- Patrick Henry McGee (Senior)
- Katheryn Scarlett McKennedy (Senior)
- Samuel Christian McQuaid (Senior)
- Matthew Beyer McRaven (Senior)
- Dylan K McStoots (Senior)
- Hamilton Garrett McSwain (Senior)
- Sheretta Shelby Miller (Senior)
- Courtney N Neavear (Junior)
- David R Payne (Senior)
- Zakary Tyler Piper (Junior)
- Jacob Allen Poore (Senior)
- Carlyann E Pyles (Senior)
- Grant Reed (Senior)
- Summer Sapphire Reed (Senior)
- Quentin Lee Rossmiller (Senior)
- Jared Sappington (Senior)
- Casey S Sollenberger (Senior)
- Harley Marie Spero (Senior)
- Nathan L Stufflebeam (Senior)
- Renata Helen Sturlic (Sophomore)
- Zachary John Sutton (Senior)
- David Kersting Swanson (Senior)
- Tiffany Noelle Tanksley (Senior)
- Gabriel Evan Thompson (Senior)
- Joseph Anthony Turk (Senior)
- Brandon S Williams (Senior)
Malta (60150)
- Steven John Eychaner (Junior)
- Rebecca Carroll Helmeid (Senior)
Manlius (61338)
- Calaura Kaylyn Hockings (Senior)
Marengo (60152)
- Korrie Ziller (Senior)
Marietta (61459)
- Alyssa L Shaw (Junior)
Marion (62959)
- Justin T Rogowski (Senior)
Markham (60428)
- Candace Alexandra Reynolds (Senior)
Maroa (61756)
- Payton Lee Huffman (Senior)
McHenry (60050)
- Jake Austin Bussa (Senior)
- Elizabeth Ann Eckles (Senior)
- Colleen Gaborek (Senior)
- Alexandria Christine Hulen (Senior)
- Katrina M Ripoli (Senior)
- Kaehler R Russell (Sophomore)
McHenry (60051)
- Jonathan Franciszek Grodecki (Senior)
Medinah (60157)
- Kelsey Mills Ballard (Senior)
Mendon (62351)
- Camber Joy Flick (Senior)
- Hannah Diane Kroner (Senior)
- Lindsey Elizabeth Schafer (Senior)
- Madison Paige Sperry (Senior)
Mendota (61342)
- Allison Christine Hawbaker (Senior)
- Clarissa Angel Hernandez (Senior)
- Natalie E Landgraf (Junior)
- Cynthia Negrete (Senior)
- Patrick Ross O'Sadnick (Senior)
Metamora (61548)
- Cole S Delap (Junior)
- Hannah Kathleen Dungan (Senior)
- Dayna Noelle Traver (Senior)
Midlothian (60445)
- Luke Joseph Heniff (Senior)
Milan (61264)
- Melissa L Bonnett (Junior)
- Kaylee M Chiavario (Senior)
- Caleb Engebrecht (Junior)
- Richard C Landi (Sophomore)
- Koby F Peterson (Junior)
- Connor M Shuck (Senior)
- Jacob Michael Sneade (Senior)
- Cassie Lynn Wales (Senior)
Minooka (60447)
- Heather C Bonde (Junior)
- Emily Elizabeth Dunn (Senior)
- Danielle Riley Harris (Senior)
Mokena (60448)
- Alexander R Gale (Sophomore)
Moline (61265)
- Jesus Aguirre (Senior)
- Tiffany L Castel-Sanders (Senior)
- Daisy Flores (Junior)
- Audrey Frohling (Senior)
- Oscar Gutierrez (Senior)
- Katherine G Helms (Junior)
- Brett Hesselberg (Senior)
- Joshua Johnson (Senior)
- John David Luster (Senior)
- Brody Daniel Lyall (Sophomore)
- Somabe A Magnon (Senior)
- Madison E McCollum (Freshman)
- Ashley Ann Mojica (Senior)
- Lydia S Olson (Senior)
- Luis M Peralta (Senior)
- Priscilla Elizabeth Porter (Junior)
- Clare Grace Possin (Senior)
- Emilee Jean Rains (Senior)
- Thalia L Ruiz (Sophomore)
- Kaitlyn M Stewart (Senior)
- Nela J Swindale (Sophomore)
- Samantha Marie Taylor (Senior)
- Matthew Joal Vinson (Senior)
- Nasser Dean Zbeeb (Senior)
- Nessrine K Zbeeb (Senior)
Monmouth (61462)
- Mackenzie Olivia Bennett (Junior)
- Zachary Duane Brewer (Senior)
- Ryan Lee Farmer (Senior)
- Kaylyn Hall (Senior)
- Cory L Helms (Senior)
- Katherine Lynn Padgett (Senior)
- Kassidy Leigh Quinn (Senior)
- Noah C Runge (Senior)
Montgomery (60538)
- Brandon Justin Herrera (Senior)
Monticello (61856)
- Emily Lucille Davis (Senior)
Montrose (62445)
- Rowdy D Ruholl (Sophomore)
Morris (60450)
- Jacob David Reynolds (Senior)
Morrison (61270)
- Jon A Kenseth (Freshman)
- Abigail Grace Kull (Senior)
- Lauren S Pannier (Senior)
Morton (61550)
- Alexis Nicole Barnes (Senior)
- Chase Lee Filip (Senior)
- Grace Chanez Howard (Senior)
- Kayla L McCormick (Senior)
- Nicole Ann Welty (Senior)
Morton Grove (60053)
- Courtney Ebeling (Senior)
Mount Auburn (62547)
- Elizabeth Walton (Sophomore)
Mount Carroll (61053)
- Sarah Ann Belander (Senior)
- Quinn Garrett Rumler (Senior)
Mount Morris (61054)
- Kelsey Anne Pudlas (Senior)
Mount Prospect (60056)
- Michael A Shriber (Senior)
- Jeffrey Michael Waisganis (Senior)
Mount Sterling (62353)
- Brady Kyle Long (Senior)
- Cydnee Olson (Senior)
Mount Zion (62549)
- Marissa S Kelsheimer (Sophomore)
- Aaron Daniel Mendenall (Senior)
- Madison Haley Sphar (Senior)
Murrayville (62668)
- Jenna Nelson (Senior)
Naperville (60540)
- Jennifer M Ellman (Senior)
- Jordan Haley Klespitz (Senior)
Naperville (60564)
- Daniel Anderson (Senior)
- Kelly Crowley (Senior)
- Hailey Kauling (Senior)
- Danielle N Olson (Sophomore)
- Jordyn Ayana Spangler (Junior)
Naperville (60565)
- Jack Vincent Matthews (Senior)
- Patrick Robert McDonough (Junior)
- Destiny Prater (Senior)
- Grace Elizabeth Schafer (Senior)
Neponset (61345)
- Allen David Pratt (Junior)
New Berlin (62670)
- Sara Anne Devine (Senior)
- Nicholas Michael Gorsich (Senior)
- Kyle Paul Sandhaas (Senior)
New Boston (61272)
- Faith Henrichs (Senior)
New Douglas (62074)
- Alicia Jane Homeier (Senior)
New Lenox (60451)
- Robert Allen Brueggert (Senior)
- Brandon A Cook (Senior)
Niles (60714)
- Winta S Hagos (Senior)
Normal (61761)
- Aidan F Cossio (Junior)
- Caitlin D Hays (Sophomore)
- Sydney Nicole Hollings (Senior)
Norridge (60706)
- Sky Belle Aguilar (Junior)
North Chicago (60064)
- Marcus Wallace (Senior)
Northbrook (60062)
- Emmanuelle Ciara O'Connor (Senior)
O'Fallon (62269)
- Miya R Christensen (Sophomore)
Oak Forest (60452)
- Maeghan Catherine Schreiber (Senior)
Oak Lawn (60453)
- Katherine M Dipietro (Senior)
- Patrick Hanrahan (Freshman)
- Thomas Joseph Rehfeld (Senior)
Old Kane (62054)
- Branyn J Staples (Sophomore)
Oneida (61467)
- Austin J Steward (Senior)
Oregon (61061)
- Hayley Paige Porter (Senior)
Orion (61273)
- Brittany S Davis (Senior)
- Alyssa Marie Gustus (Senior)
- Will Owens (Senior)
Orland Park (60462)
- Mark Pedzimaz (Senior)
- Alison Marie Santillo (Senior)
- Elizabeth Christine Santillo (Senior)
- Mary K Sherman (Sophomore)
Orland Park (60467)
- Brett Brian Kobel (Junior)
Oswego (60543)
- Gabrielle Love (Senior)
- Megan Nicole Rasmussen (Senior)
- Alexandra Marie Stauber (Sophomore)
- Aaron C Tyra (Senior)
Ottawa (61350)
- Carley Christina Demoss (Junior)
- Abigail Marie Dominis (Senior)
- Johnathon Will Fuller (Sophomore)
- Elizabeth Anne Gonzalo (Sophomore)
- Ashley Marie Hancock (Senior)
- Dylan R Leasure (Sophomore)
- John Francis Weygand (Senior)
Palatine (60067)
- Sarah Coombes (Senior)
- Leziah Gonzalez (Junior)
- John Michael Sheehan (Sophomore)
Palatine (60074)
- Erin Davis (Senior)
- Riley Blaine Grady (Junior)
- Robyn Babar William (Senior)
Palos Heights (60463)
- Felicia Ann Lonosky (Junior)
Palos Hills (60465)
- Antonio D Jones (Freshman)
- Kevin J McAlpine (Senior)
Paw Paw (61353)
- Katie Marie Thompson (Senior)
Payson (62360)
- Merle Lane Harmon (Senior)
Pecatonica (61063)
- Alaina G Kline (Sophomore)
Pekin (61554)
- Hannah Jayne Biggs (Senior)
- Cheyenne A Dewitt (Senior)
- Emily Faith Graham (Junior)
- Alleshia Lynn Justice (Senior)
- Jacob William Weyhrich (Junior)
Peoria (61603)
- Coleton C Schrock (Senior)
Peoria (61604)
- Thomas P Dubre-Schloz (Senior)
- Austin Gene Dunaway (Senior)
- Jennifer Grace Janssen (Senior)
- Antonio Rashod Lewis (Junior)
- Brittany Evan Venzon (Senior)
Peoria (61606)
- Rosalind Isobel Blume (Senior)
Peoria (61607)
- Sara A Fehl (Junior)
- Jordan B Guthrie (Sophomore)
Peoria (61614)
- Marisa Bethel (Senior)
- Meghan Elizabeth Flanagan (Junior)
- Shannon R Omalley (Sophomore)
- Schaefer Gray Roach (Junior)
Peoria (61615)
- Jack W Boedecker (Sophomore)
- Sarah Michelle Warner (Senior)
Peru (61354)
- Joshua Ray Ferrari (Senior)
- Sara N Kupperschmid (Senior)
- Grace D May (Senior)
- Emily Hamilton Maze (Senior)
- Emily M Sampo (Junior)
Petersburg (62675)
- Cicely Amber McCain (Senior)
Pittsfield (62363)
- Reese M Ramsey (Senior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Brooke E Barnes (Sophomore)
- Taylor Michelle Marshall (Senior)
- Lauren Marie Mills (Senior)
- John Porn (Junior)
- Allyson Marie Wiacek (Senior)
Plainfield (60585)
- Madeline Paige Dieter (Freshman)
- Luke Douglas Glynn (Senior)
- Robert J Schnoes (Senior)
- Noah Williams (Senior)
Plainfield (60586)
- Gabriella Whitney Burns (Senior)
- Joshua David Deffenbaugh (Junior)
- Parker T Govern (Sophomore)
- Samantha Jane Jensen (Senior)
- Natalie R Kovacevic (Junior)
- Rebecca Elizabeth Langys (Junior)
- Hayden Elizabeth Mootrey (Senior)
- Angel Rachel Namakula Musaazi (Senior)
Plano (60545)
- Livia Marie Way (Senior)
Pleasant Plains (62677)
- Leah Kristine Klepzig (Senior)
Plymouth (62367)
- Jessika E Runquist (Senior)
- Taylor Ann Runquist (Senior)
- Brittany Elaine Twidwell (Junior)
Polo (61064)
- Alexandria Louise Stover (Senior)
Pontiac (61764)
- Zachary Jason Lee (Senior)
- Jordan Taylor Weber (Sophomore)
Poplar Grove (61065)
- Camden Michael Johnson (Junior)
- Megan Olivia Macek (Senior)
- Sarah Rose Macek (Senior)
- Patrycja M Tracz (Sophomore)
Port Byron (61275)
- Taylor Ann Bensenberg (Junior)
- Jacob Matthew Lange (Junior)
Preemption (61276)
- Matthew N Adams (Sophomore)
Princeton (61356)
- Angelica Marie Jones (Senior)
Princeville (61559)
- Hayley Lavone McCartney (Senior)
- Nichole Roberts (Junior)
- Brandon Paul Vanlaningham (Junior)
Prophetstown (61277)
- Pedro Luis Herrera (Senior)
- Bobby Joe Proeger (Senior)
Prospect Heights (60070)
- Karina G Gutierrez (Junior)
- Samantha Rose McJunkin (Junior)
Quincy (62301)
- Estelita Lenae Allen (Senior)
- Benjamin Stuart Scholz (Senior)
Quincy (62305)
- Schaeffer L Aschemann (Senior)
- Aubrey Michael Disseler (Senior)
- Allison Helton (Sophomore)
- Kira Houghton (Senior)
- Angela L Klinner (Senior)
- Brady Robert Miller (Senior)
- Jamie A Sowell (Senior)
- Tanner Paul Stratton (Senior)
- Lanessa Lynn Wentura (Senior)
Ransom (60470)
- Rebecca Kathleen Ruder (Junior)
Rapids City (61278)
- Scott Daniel Murphy (Junior)
Red Bud (62278)
- Mikayla Goodwin (Junior)
- Kendrick Alexander Keller (Senior)
- Caitlyn R Thompson (Senior)
Richton Park (60471)
- Nina Imani Hampton (Junior)
River Forest (60305)
- Erin Nicole Dunn (Junior)
River Grove (60171)
- Sofija Micevic (Sophomore)
- Stefanija Micevic (Senior)
Roanoke (61561)
- Egan Jean Roberts (Senior)
- Kelsey Daria Roberts (Senior)
Rochelle (61068)
- Brendan Thomas Kalata (Senior)
- Katelyn Anne Kalata (Junior)
- Nikos Konstans (Sophomore)
Rock Falls (61071)
- Alexander Matthew Kraus (Senior)
- Brady Keith Lenox (Senior)
- Olivia A Workman (Senior)
Rock Island (61201)
- Jacob T Benson (Senior)
- Thomas Michael Bustard (Senior)
- Joseph J Dockery-Jackson (Senior)
- Cara M Freeman (Senior)
- Dylan D Freeman (Senior)
- Kathleen Rose Hougland (Senior)
- Paw T Htoo (Senior)
- Breeanne Moran (Senior)
- Kole J Shuda (Senior)
- Brady Robert Smith (Junior)
- Rebecca Lynn Vanseveren (Senior)
- Taylor Waugh (Junior)
Rockford (61107)
- Andrew R Pearse (Junior)
- Senica S Springer (Sophomore)
Rockford (61108)
- Joanna Lynn Abbott (Sophomore)
- Joy M Hyacinthe (Senior)
Rockford (61109)
- Abigail Elaine Reed (Senior)
Rockford (61114)
- Danielle R Olszewski (Junior)
- Timothy Trilk (Senior)
Rockton (61072)
- Isaac Matthew Peyton (Junior)
Rolling Meadows (60008)
- Laura G Corbige (Senior)
- Manuel Luna (Senior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Nicholas Michael Aftanas (Senior)
- Lance Alika Robinette (Senior)
Roodhouse (62082)
- Rachel Christine Shive (Senior)
- Marcus Duane Sweeten (Junior)
Roscoe (61073)
- Kyle Steven O'Reilley (Senior)
Roselle (60172)
- Gabrielle B Bandovich (Senior)
Roseville (61473)
- Travis William Henry (Senior)
- Andrew J Hockenberry (Junior)
Round Lake (60073)
- Stephany De Avila (Senior)
Round Lake Beach (60073)
- Bryan David Bajerski (Junior)
- Marco Antonio Espinosa (Senior)
- Nicole Marie Koster (Sophomore)
Roxana (62084)
- Brianna Michelle Parada (Senior)
Rushville (62681)
- Reagan Horsch (Junior)
- Cassie Elaine Ward (Senior)
- Jael Ndjadi Wotsho (Senior)
- Matthew Robert Wright (Junior)
Saint Charles (60174)
- Alantis Jabrea Tellis (Senior)
Saint Jacob (62281)
- Mark W Bushnell (Senior)
Sandwich (60548)
- Victoria Elizabeth Gregory (Senior)
- Shannon Lou Roehn (Senior)
Sauk Village (60411)
- Mikayla Rose Echols (Junior)
Savanna (61074)
- Allison J Barr (Senior)
- Gracie Rose Rogers (Senior)
Schaumburg (60193)
- Charysse Leigh Berkowski (Senior)
- Brett Michael Hildebrandt (Senior)
Schaumburg (60194)
- Angelica Marie Bucio (Junior)
- Brandon Gutierrez (Freshman)
- Elizabeth E Rienton (Sophomore)
Seaton (61476)
- Brynn C Bergen (Sophomore)
- Clayton G Truman (Senior)
Seneca (61360)
- Abigail Jana Seul (Senior)
Seymour (61875)
- Jessica Ashley Anglin (Senior)
Shelbyville (62565)
- Madison C Boone (Senior)
Sheridan (60551)
- Jack William O'Hara (Junior)
- Jaycob David O'Hara (Senior)
- Kyleigh Madison Price (Senior)
- Thomas Junior Wehner (Junior)
Sherrard (61281)
- Ashley Blake Anderson (Senior)
- Carmen M Bizarri (Senior)
- Anna Dybro (Junior)
- Timothy Landini (Senior)
- Laura Kay Warner (Senior)
- Joseph Lane Weigel (Senior)
Shiloh (62269)
- Gracelynn Renae Norgaard (Junior)
Shorewood (60404)
- Collin Eugene Miller (Senior)
- Cody Thomas Volpe (Senior)
Silvis (61282)
- Sara Beth Besse (Senior)
- Ami Eklou (Senior)
- Gage M Tittle (Sophomore)
- Mei Lin Zheng (Sophomore)
Skokie (60076)
- Ashour Aziz (Junior)
Smithfield (61477)
- Ty Billy Huston (Senior)
- Madison K Miller (Senior)
Smithshire (61478)
- Colby R Trone (Sophomore)
- Brenda S Vancil (Senior)
- Frank Edward Warrington (Senior)
Smithton (62285)
- Makayla Elise Gunter (Junior)
Somonauk (60552)
- Kory Eaton (Junior)
- Kylee Reigh Fall (Senior)
South Beloit (61080)
- Brendan M Schoonover (Senior)
South Elgin (60177)
- Courtney E Bender (Senior)
- Michael G White (Senior)
South Holland (60473)
- Tikyree Joanna Allen (Senior)
- Eriyan N Brown (Senior)
South Jacksonville (62650)
- Alyssa A Sutheard (Freshman)
Spring Grove (60081)
- Joseph Richard Schulze (Senior)
Spring Valley (61362)
- Jacob Henry Hockings (Senior)
Springfield (62702)
- Keyara S Fairlee (Sophomore)
- Crispin Chad Fornoff (Senior)
- Joseph S Runkle (Sophomore)
Springfield (62703)
- Elizabeth N Conner (Senior)
- Katie B Copp (Sophomore)
- Angel L Pryor (Senior)
- Shelby K Strawn (Junior)
Springfield (62704)
- Evan Christophe Colwell (Junior)
- Mitchell Ryan Goldberg (Senior)
- Andrew Charles Martin (Senior)
- Serena Ann Norris (Senior)
- Noah J Riggle (Senior)
- Ian Michael Stearns (Junior)
Springfield (62707)
- Amanda Rae Buch (Junior)
Springfield (62711)
- Abigail L Griffin (Junior)
- Emily N Stieren (Senior)
Staunton (62088)
- Joshua Charles Franke (Senior)
Steger (60475)
- Sierra Towns (Senior)
Sterling (61081)
- Erica Ann Armstrong (Senior)
- Jarred King (Senior)
- Betty P Nicklaus (Senior)
- Dawson R Penaflor (Sophomore)
- Orlando M Ramos (Sophomore)
- Halie Paige Robinson (Senior)
Steward (60553)
- Cory D Ellis (Senior)
Stonington (62567)
- Kaitlynn Patricia Fox (Senior)
Strasburg (62465)
- Lucas T Daniels (Senior)
Streamwood (60107)
- Jimena Espinoza (Junior)
- Cindy Guzman (Sophomore)
- Joshua Angel Romo-Solis (Junior)
- Maciej A Stepniak (Senior)
Streator (61364)
- Alexis Kaye Black (Senior)
- Jessica M Schaumberg (Junior)
Stronghurst (61480)
- Kamryn A Endress (Junior)
Sublette (61367)
- Coleton A Pohl (Senior)
Sugar Grove (60554)
- Quentinn Isaiah Smith (Junior)
Sycamore (60178)
- Sophie F Borer (Junior)
- Madie A Burnham (Sophomore)
- Taylor Jane Kozlowski (Senior)
- Madeline I Lee (Sophomore)
- Dominic R Lesniewski (Senior)
- Maylissa M Nalley (Sophomore)
- Samantha Jo Pryor (Senior)
- Sydney L Pryor (Sophomore)
- Kyle William Trousil (Senior)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Alissa M Anderson (Senior)
- Logan E Dierikx (Sophomore)
- Katelyn M Walker (Sophomore)
Tinley Park (60477)
- Deanna Elizabeth Koeckritz (Senior)
Tinley Park (60487)
- Jacob R Craig (Junior)
- Joseph Francis Leone (Senior)
- Taylor M Pfeiffer (Junior)
Tolono (61880)
- Morgan Alaine Burwell (Senior)
Toulon (61483)
- Dylan Ford (Senior)
Trivoli (61569)
- Michael Joseph Button (Senior)
- Sabrina N Wiesbrock (Junior)
Troy (62294)
- Abigail Richter (Senior)
- Allison Richter (Senior)
University Park (60484)
- Chanelle R Obanner-Everson (Sophomore)
Ursa (62376)
- Amber R Shupe (Sophomore)
- Anna Marie Shupe (Senior)
Vermont (61484)
- Quinten Dilen Hayes (Senior)
- Chey R Hopping (Junior)
Vernon Hills (60061)
- Sarah Jane Cohen (Senior)
- Michael Marcucci (Senior)
- Fabian Andre Pallo (Sophomore)
Villa Park (60181)
- Katie Marie Green (Senior)
- Emily Elizabeth Kreiman (Senior)
Village Of Lakewood (60014)
- Stacie Judith Wolfgram (Senior)
Viola (61486)
- Dylan R Mack (Senior)
Virden (62690)
- Emily Lynn Millburg (Senior)
Walnut (61376)
- Megan Renee Hunt (Junior)
Warrenville (60555)
- Bailey Joshua Hennings (Junior)
Warsaw (62379)
- Brittany Dawn Howe (Senior)
- Jonny Spencer Swanson (Senior)
Washington (61571)
- Lauren Anne Jenkins (Senior)
- Catherine G Reem (Senior)
- Hailey Jean Tranchitella (Junior)
- Rachel Renee Wernsman (Senior)
Watseka (60970)
- Josie Mae Hasselbring (Senior)
- Adam George Stoops (Senior)
Wauconda (60084)
- Daisy Garcia (Senior)
Waukegan (60085)
- Andrew D Clark (Freshman)
- Jose I Garcia (Junior)
- Elia Ochoa (Senior)
- Reynol Pesina (Senior)
- Steffanie Valencia (Senior)
Waukegan (60087)
- Briana Nastasia Hines (Senior)
- Deion Jasso (Senior)
West Chicago (60185)
- Kyle William Arnold (Senior)
- Seth P Lewandowski (Sophomore)
West Peoria (61604)
- Anthony James Joseph (Sophomore)
Westchester (60154)
- Kyle C Johnston (Freshman)
- Alyssa Pinter (Senior)
Westmont (60559)
- Taylor Marie Jordan (Senior)
Wheaton (60187)
- Dania Imani Jones (Sophomore)
White Hall (62092)
- Lucas Jordan Elliott (Senior)
Willowbrook (60527)
- Ganae R Collins (Senior)
Wilmette (60091)
- Emily Anne Flynn (Junior)
Wilmington (60481)
- Jacquelyn Damian (Junior)
Winchester (62694)
- Devon Eileen Garrett (Junior)
Winnebago (61088)
- Monika Agnieszka Mazela (Junior)
- Jace Thomas Warkentien (Junior)
Witt (62094)
- Ashley N Bulla (Junior)
Wonder Lake (60097)
- Colton J Folliard (Junior)
- Emma C Holtz (Sophomore)
- Luke Reuss (Junior)
Wood Dale (60191)
- Mary Jo Lombardi (Junior)
Woodridge (60517)
- Savannah M Rodriguez (Freshman)
- Gillian Gabrielle Rustik (Junior)
- Nimit Anand Zaveri (Junior)
Woodstock (60098)
- Emily Rose Haynes (Junior)
Worth (60482)
- Natalie E Starczowski (Sophomore)
Wyoming (61491)
- Kara Anne Downing (Senior)
- Noah W Royer (Junior)
Yorkville (60560)
- Isabel Lee Erskine (Senior)
- Austin Gillentine (Senior)
- Megan Nicole Hilt (Senior)
Zion (60099)
- Julian Edward Flores (Sophomore)
Connect with us: