University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Fall 2013
IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Amanda Sue Hendricks (Senior)
- Jamelia Miriam Tinkham (Junior)
Addison (60101)
- Trevor Douglas Paulsen (Senior)
Aledo (61231)
- Brett M Anderson (Senior)
- Nicholas P Andress (Senior)
- Tanner Blake Dunn (Junior)
- Broderick Ian Hoerner (Senior)
- Devin Michael Johnson (Senior)
- Kelli J Koch (Junior)
- Devan Nicole McWhorter (Senior)
- Chase P Sharp (Sophomore)
- Jessie A Thomson (Junior)
- Jessica Lee Toops (Senior)
Alexis (61412)
- Megan Marlene Patterson (Sophomore)
Algonquin (60102)
- David Michael Allen (Sophomore)
- Scott Baumbich (Senior)
- Andrew John Biela (Junior)
- Danielle Patricia Eckels (Junior)
- Amy Elizabeth Frost (Senior)
- Andrew James Kirker (Senior)
- Diana Carolina Moncayo (Freshman)
- Jillian Marisa Terrell (Senior)
Alpha (61413)
- Lindy Jean Evans (Senior)
Alsey (62610)
- Jordan Christine Krebs (Sophomore)
Alsip (60803)
- Zachary Joseph Abbott (Freshman)
- Brittany Cathleen Beukema (Junior)
- Kayla Noel Ford (Freshman)
- Ashley Marie Widmer (Senior)
Alton (62002)
- Kayla J Herndon (Senior)
Altona (61414)
- Ian A Cameron (Senior)
Andalusia (61232)
- Kaitlyn J Gehn (Senior)
- Mackenzie Marie Seaba (Senior)
Anna (62906)
- Lissa Ann Large (Junior)
Annawan (61234)
- Adrianna Lynn Savage (Junior)
Antioch (60002)
- Alex B Bock (Senior)
- Alec S Boehm (Senior)
- Tiffany Sharon Diaz (Senior)
Arlington (61312)
- Jacob Andrew Pratt (Senior)
Arlington Heights (60004)
- Daniel Martin Lewis (Senior)
- Samantha Marie Presto (Sophomore)
- Meghan Calyroi Psiharis (Senior)
- Julie Marie Winter (Sophomore)
Arlington Hts (60004)
- Gloria Aucapina (Senior)
Armstrong (61812)
- Ryan Robertson (Junior)
Ashland (62612)
- Samantha L Bray (Junior)
- Haley Catherine Pfaffe (Senior)
Ashton (61006)
- Nicole Ann Behmer (Sophomore)
Astoria (61501)
- Morgan Ann Clark (Senior)
- Shawn R Easley (Junior)
- Cally Lynn Keefauver (Junior)
- Zebadiah R Meehan (Senior)
- Clinton Bocephus Peterman (Junior)
- Samuel H Webb (Senior)
Athens (62613)
- Paige Elizabeth Henninger (Senior)
Atkinson (61235)
- Lindsey Leanne Beighle (Junior)
- Trenton Joseph Taber (Senior)
- Kelly Ann Wyffels (Senior)
Augusta (62311)
- Colton Grey Eddington (Junior)
Aurora (60502)
- Christina Ann Jones (Senior)
- Madilyn Kohs (Sophomore)
- Derek T Skinner (Freshmaneshman)
- Eric Joseph Vrchota (Senior)
- Madeline Rose Zehnal (Sophomore)
Aurora (60504)
- Emily M Cowgill (Sophomore)
- Larry Tyler Olsen (Junior)
Aurora (60506)
- Melissa Alger (Junior)
- Noel Mario Alvarez (Junior)
- Francesca Evischi (Senior)
- Sean David Fichtel (Senior)
- Patrick John Knudtson (Sophomore)
- Lindsey Ann Oros (Senior)
- Stefan Linus Ososky (Junior)
- Ulysses Pinedo (Junior)
Avon (61415)
- Corin Elise Bodenhamer (Senior)
- Erin Elizabeth Hutchins (Senior)
Baileyville (61007)
- Tyler Zumdahl (Senior)
Bardolph (61416)
- Molly Marie Grisdale (Freshman)
Barrington (60010)
- Brett Richard Furmanski (Senior)
- Austin James McKinley (Senior)
Bartlett (60103)
- Megan Roberta Clark (Senior)
- Anthony Joseph Decicco (Senior)
- Michael Anthony Giron (Senior)
- Brett James Kielbasa (Senior)
- Brian Alexander McKeague (Sophomore)
- Daniel John Pruchnick (Junior)
- Shannon Lynn Wachter (Sophomore)
Bartonville (61607)
- Hannah Lee Becker (Sophomore)
- Franklin Jacob Yost (Senior)
Batavia (60510)
- Ryan Richard Lane (Senior)
Bath (62617)
- Rachel Lynn Noll (Senior)
Beardstown (62618)
- Erin Rachel Lathrop (Senior)
- David Dylan Pate (Senior)
- Victoria Denisse Rijo (Senior)
Beecher (60401)
- Daniel Christ Biesterfeld (Senior)
- Robert Alan Schmeckpeper (Senior)
- Christina Rose Venditti (Junior)
Belvidere (61008)
- Elise Michelle Dusek (Senior)
- Alejandro Herrera (Senior)
- Amy Elizabeth Higgins (Freshman)
- Kelsey Anne Kuhar (Freshman)
- Sarah L Schroeder (Senior)
Bensenville (60106)
- Kevin Joseph Perez (Senior)
Berwyn (60402)
- Yexenia M Galindo (Freshman)
Bethalto (62010)
- Jared Alexander Tiller (Sophomore)
Big Rock (60511)
- Kory Adam Blair (Freshman)
- Jared Robert Harper (Senior)
Blandinsville (61420)
- Christopher D Barenz (Senior)
- Nicholas Kyle Boyer (Senior)
- Kyle Paul Clayton (Senior)
- Zachary Paul Shoemaker (Senior)
- Heather A Thrapp (Junior)
Bloomingdale (60108)
- Sarah Elizabeth English (Junior)
- Conrad A Garcia (Senior)
Bloomington (61701)
- Sasha Marie Kimmins (Junior)
- Mark Joseph Kletz (Senior)
- Kyle Bryce Panter (Junior)
Bloomington (61704)
- Lindsey Michelle Andrews (Junior)
- Jefferson Andrew Gordon (Freshman)
- Julie Marie Herek (Junior)
- Kellie Anne Nolan (Freshman)
- Laura Denise Verplaetse (Freshman)
- Roman Angelo Visintine (Freshman)
Bloomington (61705)
- Christopher B Wright (Junior)
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Scott Ray Campbell (Freshman)
- Darius Hawkins (Junior)
- Marcus Jordan (Senior)
- Gabriel Luis Leon (Sophomore)
- Katherine Marie Neeley (Junior)
- Trent Alexander Smith (Sophomore)
- Jacob Anthony Soto (Senior)
- Carlos D Williamson (Junior)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Victoria L Wehner (Freshman)
- Matthew A Whittenhall (Senior)
Bowen (62316)
- Keela Marie Nichols (Senior)
Bridgeview (60455)
- Jill Marie Hoffenkamp (Senior)
Brimfield (61517)
- Tabetha Lynn Dungan (Freshman)
Broadview (60155)
- Danielle R Anderson (Junior)
Brookfield (60513)
- Flint Michael Chiovari (Senior)
- Pedro Jr Fulgencio (Junior)
Browning (62624)
- Jordan N McCombs (Senior)
Buffalo (62515)
- Abigail Shelby Hunt (Senior)
Burbank (60459)
- Jake Joseph Auskalnis (Freshman)
- Holly C W Melendy (Freshman)
- Ruben Danut Puha (Senior)
Burr Ridge (60527)
- Marina Nir (Senior)
Bushnell (61422)
- Donald Edward Bailey (Junior)
- Timothy Matthew Bliznick (Sophomore)
- Tiffany Marie Conn (Junior)
- Stellera Lou English (Sophomore)
- Trevor Wayne Glisan (Senior)
- Marybeth Lillian Hornbaker (Junior)
- Meghan Elizabeth Hoyle (Freshman)
- Nathaniel L Marshall (Senior)
- Joseph Puoplo (Senior)
- Brittany Yvette Slater (Junior)
- Aaron Michael Snyder (Senior)
- Jacob Tyler Vancil (Junior)
- Stephanie Sue Vannoy (Senior)
Byron (61010)
- Jordan C Regez (Sophomore)
- Ashley Kay Sell (Junior)
- Scott Charles Smith (Junior)
Calumet City (60409)
- John R Edwards (Freshman)
- Destiny K Hall (Senior)
- Maceo Charles Taylor (Sophomore)
Calumet Park (60827)
- Raymond Anthony Simms (Senior)
Cambridge (61238)
- Devin J Kluever (Junior)
Camden (62319)
- Kayla Marie Hulvey (Senior)
Cameron (61423)
- Jeri A Candor (Senior)
- Augusta C Chandler (Junior)
Camp Point (62320)
- Jody Sue Beckman (Junior)
- Brandon Michael Ihrig (Junior)
- Gregory Daniel Kirlin (Senior)
- Noelle E Limkemann (Senior)
- Spencer Donald Rhea (Senior)
- Jacob Lee Wietholder (Junior)
Canton (61520)
- Miranda L Clardy (Senior)
- Sean E Colgan (Freshman)
- Amber Lynn Collins (Senior)
- Kyla B Culbertson (Senior)
- Andrea Hauk (Senior)
- Madison Lou Lefler (Freshman)
- Abbi Jo Smith (Freshman)
- Kathryne Lynne Valentin (Junior)
- Case Micheal Webb (Sophomore)
Capron (61012)
- Michael John Donley (Senior)
- Johnny Joseph Lammersfeld (Senior)
Carlyle (62231)
- Ashley Dawn Kennedy (Senior)
Carman (61425)
- Alexis Audria Ensminger (Freshman)
Carol Stream (60188)
- Tyler David Cieck (Junior)
- Karl Rodriguez (Senior)
- Amanda Dorothy Romaniak (Freshman)
Carpentersville (60110)
- Loren M Amundsen (Senior)
Carrollton (62016)
- Thomas Clyde Isringhausen (Senior)
Carthage (62321)
- Kelly Lynn Ard (Junior)
- Shani Alexis Belshaw (Sophomore)
- Crystal S Cho Jones (Senior)
- Matthew Joseph Connor (Senior)
- Hannah Marie Dorothy (Senior)
- Joseph Anthony Goetz (Junior)
- Thomas G Hamilton (Junior)
- Kristina Renee Johnson (Junior)
- Jared Morris Rouggly (Junior)
- Carlin Rae Wear (Senior)
Cary (60013)
- Jessica Emily Becker (Senior)
- Connor William Bostedt (Sophomore)
- Tommy Henry Dymon (Junior)
- Angela Michele Galasso (Sophomore)
- Jeremy S Hall (Junior)
- Brittany Rose McLaughlin (Senior)
- Jack Edward Weltzer (Senior)
Chadwick (61014)
- Ethan Morgan (Senior)
Champaign (61820)
- Jonathan Brian Szalonek (Senior)
Champaign (61821)
- Karl Jacob Alumbaugh (Senior)
Champaign (61822)
- Monica M Rondon (Senior)
Channahon (60410)
- Jacob Tyler Potts (Sophomore)
Charleston (61920)
- Hannah Fay Drake (Junior)
Chatham (62629)
- Devan Renae Fernandes (Junior)
- Shannon Nicole Smith (Junior)
- Ryne Cooper Williams (Junior)
Chenoa (61726)
- Kathryn Jones (Senior)
Cherry (61317)
- Jacob Mckenzie Franklin (Senior)
Cherry Valley (61016)
- Cody Joseph Woodman (Freshman)
Chicago (60608)
- Tamara L Billingsley (Sophomore)
- Yamizaret Guzman (Senior)
Chicago (60609)
- Elizabeth Cristobal (Freshman)
Chicago (60612)
- Billy Walker (Senior)
Chicago (60615)
- Jennifer D Lee (Senior)
Chicago (60616)
- Sherry Williams (Freshman)
Chicago (60617)
- Briana Y Tyler (Senior)
Chicago (60618)
- Riley Devinr Addington (Sophomore)
- Enrique H Boche (Sophomore)
- Jessica Nichole Klenck (Senior)
- Kendra Marie Lutterman (Senior)
- Brenna Colleen Palfi (Senior)
Chicago (60619)
- Ebony S Mobley (Junior)
Chicago (60620)
- Trace Griffin (Senior)
- Jonathan Jalil McGee (Senior)
- Gregory M Mitchner (Senior)
Chicago (60621)
- Jazzy Victoria Thomas (Freshman)
- Gayle J Thompson (Senior)
- Lasha Shanell Williams (Freshman)
Chicago (60623)
- Miguel Angel Trejo (Senior)
- Ambria Williams (Freshman)
Chicago (60624)
- Faith L Rucker (Freshman)
Chicago (60626)
- Diane Cruz (Freshman)
- Reaniut G Gebru (Senior)
- Amanda R Yerian (Senior)
Chicago (60628)
- Montisia Shuntelle Clark (Freshman)
- Ajah D Mitchell (Junior)
Chicago (60634)
- Daniel Thomas Birt (Freshman)
- Dennis L Kelly (Senior)
- Justin Jon Santiago (Freshman)
Chicago (60636)
- Latifah Laverne Greer (Junior)
Chicago (60637)
- Anginette D Parsons (Senior)
Chicago (60638)
- Melanie Duffy (Senior)
Chicago (60640)
- Beatrice N Abandy (Freshman)
Chicago (60641)
- Riley Paige De Jesus (Sophomore)
Chicago (60643)
- Lisa Erica Barbee (Freshman)
- Susan Jacqueline Eberhardt (Senior)
- Loren Lewis (Junior)
Chicago (60646)
- Hayley E Delia (Senior)
Chicago (60649)
- Randall James Owens (Freshman)
- Breonna Robinson (Junior)
- Kaleese L Shepperd (Junior)
Chicago (60652)
- Joseph Paul Dorken (Junior)
- William C Russ (Junior)
Chicago (60655)
- Pat Boline (Junior)
- Terrence Bernard McMahon (Senior)
- Jennifer L Nelson (Sophomore)
- Matthew George Nelson (Sophomore)
- William Edward Short (Senior)
Chicago (60656)
- Kyle Doherty (Senior)
- Frank Michael Fazio (Senior)
- William Joseph Hilger (Sophomore)
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Marissa Marie Werner (Junior)
- Princess Khaleya Yameini (Freshman)
Chicago Ridge (60415)
- Rebecca Ann Dunterman (Sophomore)
Chillicothe (61523)
- Anthony M Bischler (Senior)
- Staci Michele Buster (Senior)
- Kevin Charles Campion (Junior)
- Kayleigh Rebecca Diveley (Senior)
- Corey Gondeck (Senior)
- Joseph Adam Hefler (Junior)
- Michelle Marie Lawson (Junior)
- Alli Kristine Reed (Senior)
- Elizabeth Ann Simpkins (Junior)
Clayton (62324)
- Stephanie Kay Gauldin (Senior)
Coal City (60416)
- Jeremy William Jiskra (Sophomore)
Coal Valley (61240)
- Rachel Elizabeth Baraks (Senior)
- Ashton Driscoll (Senior)
- Katherine Elizabeth Evans (Senior)
- Timothy Rondeau Perez (Junior)
- Christi Stephenson (Junior)
- Taylor Paige Stone (Sophomore)
- Benjamin Dean Wyant (Sophomore)
Colchester (62326)
- Haley Denise Humes (Senior)
- Eric Patrick Little (Sophomore)
- Amy Liane McGowen (Senior)
- Daniel J Mitchell (Senior)
- Rebecca Morgan Off (Senior)
- Trenton Adam Paul (Sophomore)
- Brittany J Powell (Senior)
Collinsville (62234)
- Kevin A Bauer (Senior)
Colona (61241)
- Demetrio Juan Lyle (Senior)
- Austin J Mahoney (Junior)
- Paige Renae Underwood (Junior)
Columbia (62236)
- Michael Andrew Heise (Sophomore)
Concord (62631)
- Kirby Anne Mixer (Junior)
Cordova (61242)
- Elijah Pearce Skipper (Junior)
Country Club Hills (60478)
- Erline Renee Tattegrain (Senior)
Crest Hill (60403)
- Troy James Bendoraitis (Junior)
- Alyssa M Fiordirosa (Senior)
Crestwood (60445)
- Robin Marie Kiely-Moore (Junior)
Crete (60417)
- Jeffrey Vincent Borkowski (Senior)
- Rachel Lynn Lubbinga (Freshman)
Creve Coeur (61610)
- Courtney Michelle McClister (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60012)
- Joshua Morgan Yelle (Senior)
Crystal Lake (60014)
- Amanda Jeanne Bieschke (Junior)
- Jennifer Cortes (Sophomorephomore)
- Alena Marie Fakeri (Sophomore)
- Jessie Cora Koutoulas (Senior)
- Taylor Leigh Parduhn (Senior)
- Charles H Schmidt (Junior)
Cuba (61427)
- Desire Doralyn Barker (Senior)
- Nathaniel Lee Hezlep (Junior)
- Rachel Lynne Jarvis (Senior)
Dahinda (61428)
- Brock Richard Cody (Senior)
Dallas City (62330)
- Jessica Leigh Beach (Freshman)
- Linus R Clampitt (Senior)
Danville (61832)
- Matthew Charles Miller (Junior)
Danville (61834)
- Devon Rose Watkins (Senior)
Darien (60561)
- Jonathon Robert Hanek (Freshman)
Davis (61019)
- Sean Lee Meinert (Senior)
Davis Junction (61020)
- Hannah Lynn Feldhaus (Senior)
Decatur (62521)
- Abigail Janae Doom (Sophomore)
- James Hobson (Junior)
- Travis Samuel Walker (Junior)
Decatur (62522)
- Austin A Craig (Sophomore)
Decatur (62526)
- Steven Edward Smith (Sophomore)
- Andrew Michael Sudduth (Freshman)
Deerfield (60015)
- Elana Berdichevsky (Senior)
- Tyler Italiano (Sophomore)
- Justin Kim (Sophomore)
Dekalb (60115)
- Rachel Nicole Crews (Sophomore)
- Elizabeth Ann Peregrine (Senior)
- Mason Isaiah Rueger (Sophomore)
- Ariel Katrina Smith (Senior)
Delavan (61734)
- Rachel Marie Van Hoorn (Senior)
Des Plaines (60016)
- Nornil Q Villaflores (Senior)
Des Plaines (60018)
- Adrianna Czerlonko (Junior)
- Paulina Straszynska (Sophomore)
Dieterich (62424)
- Daniel Joseph Nosbisch (Freshman)
Divernon (62530)
- Theresa Ann Olson (Senior)
Dixon (61021)
- Winston Scott Dewey (Sophomore)
- Jenna Rae Griffith (Sophomore)
- Logan Thomas Griffith (Junior)
- Megan Joy Mills (Senior)
- Patrick Michael Morrissey (Junior)
- Danny Robert Royer (Junior)
- Evan Patrick Westart (Junior)
Dolton (60419)
- Kay'La Q McCarty (Senior)
Donovan (60931)
- Kabrina Marie Davidson (Freshman)
Downers Grove (60515)
- Cory J Signa (Junior)
Downers Grove (60516)
- Mikayla M Clary (Senior)
- Elizabeth Ann Saban (Senior)
- Kyle John Sallas (Junior)
- Kathleen Marie Talbot (Senior)
- Patrick Gannon Walsh (Junior)
Dunlap (61525)
- Darrah Anne Dunlap (Senior)
- Erica Christine Holtman (Junior)
- Andrew D Schulze (Senior)
East Dundee (60118)
- Jared Charles Prom (Junior)
East Moline (61244)
- Sabrina Lyzette Correa (Junior)
- Cheri L Dunn (Senior)
- Kelly Marie Foster (Junior)
- Megan Rachel Hodges (Senior)
- Christa Lopez (Senior)
- Nicolas E Moreno (Freshman)
- Mitchell Riley (Junior)
- Thomas Paul Sir (Senior)
- Kayla N Slavens (Senior)
- Amsatou Sow (Junior)
- Thomas J Vaughn (Senior)
East Peoria (61611)
- Hannah A Crebo (Junior)
Edwardsville (62025)
- Aliyya Kaylil Johnson (Sophomore)
Effingham (62401)
- Susan Ashley Parks (Sophomore)
El Paso (61738)
- Jessica Lauren Knepp (Senior)
Elburn (60119)
- Matthew Allen Stuve (Sophomore)
Elgin (60123)
- Erik Stephen Foshager (Senior)
- Bradley David Wade Jackson (Junior)
- Patrick Charles Milnamow (Senior)
- Patrick John Puckett (Sophomore)
Elgin (60124)
- Kelsey Marie Maleski (Senior)
- Shelbi Lee Smith (Sophomore)
Elizabeth (61028)
- Jessica Ann Albrecht (Senior)
Elk Grove Village (60007)
- Joshua Daniel Hoppe (Freshman)
- Thomas Bruce Nickelson (Sophomore)
Ellisville (61431)
- Carolyn Jean Chambers (Freshman)
- Christopher James John Vigna (Senior)
Elmhurst (60126)
- Daniel Borel (Senior)
- Colleen Marissa Burke (Senior)
- Kenneth J Schelberger (Junior)
- Hunter William Starr (Junior)
- Caitlin Marie Wagner (Senior)
Elmwood (61529)
- Kaselyn Danielle Hart (Freshman)
- Shiloh Rae Lueschow (Senior)
- Gabriela Josefina Montoya (Junior)
Elmwood Park (60707)
- Brittany Lynn Petrillo (Senior)
Elwood (60421)
- Rachel L Spreitzer (Senior)
Erie (61250)
- Norma G Sperry (Senior)
Eureka (61530)
- Chelsea Jo Davis (Senior)
- Emma Johanna Hartzell (Senior)
- Larissa Lorene Mooberry (Senior)
Evanston (60201)
- Ahlyshiah K Mahan (Freshman)
Evanston (60202)
- Michael Keith Pitner (Junior)
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Brenna Catherine Smith (Sophomore)
Farmington (61531)
- Jenna Nicole Putrich (Freshman)
- Allison Kathleen Smith (Junior)
Fowler (62338)
- Gabriella Marie Dempsey (Freshman)
Fox River Grove (60021)
- Kearston Christine Barwegen (Senior)
Frankfort (60423)
- Alex M Gleason (Senior)
- Kacyee Maureen Hart (Sophomore)
- Caroline E Laird (Junior)
Franklin (62638)
- Zack Nathan Steelman (Junior)
- John H Steinacher (Senior)
Franklin Park (60131)
- Magdalena Liskowicz (Senior)
Freeburg (62243)
- Joshua Tyler Beliveau (Junior)
Freeport (61032)
- Taylor Ann Curry (Senior)
- Adam John Feiner (Freshman)
- Katy Ann Hattula (Senior)
- Robyn Alise Hauser (Senior)
- Breeana Brittnee Otto (Sophomore)
- Kayla Rachel Steil (Sophomore)
Fulton (61252)
- Kylie Ruthann Kennedy (Freshman)
- Lisa Mitchell (Senior)
- Thomas Ottens (Senior)
- Evan Michael Regenwether (Senior)
Galesburg (61401)
- Nicholas James Breslin (Sophomore)
- Ashlee Elaine Heady (Junior)
- Whitney L Kimbrough (Senior)
- Michael H Kohler (Senior)
- Mellissa Lynn McCants (Senior)
- Colton Daniel Motz (Junior)
- Taylor Lynn Nelson (Junior)
- Scott T Pepmeyer (Senior)
- Brittany Christine Robertson (Sophomore)
- Molly Elizabeth Rupert (Senior)
- Brooke Lynnetta Schafer (Senior)
- Lauren Mckenzie-D Taylor (Junior)
- Jacob A Winters (Junior)
Galva (61434)
- Derek Tyler Hendrick (Senior)
Gardner (60424)
- Amy Housman (Freshman)
Geneseo (61254)
- James William Buennig (Senior)
- Alec Joseph Cheek (Sophomore)
- Alec Mark Damitz (Freshman)
- Maria Cathelean Fassett (Sophomore)
- Allison Hulslander (Senior)
- Alexis Marie Jodts (Senior)
- Bennett G Johnson (Junior)
- Stephanie R Martin (Senior)
- Megan Kay Melcher (Senior)
- Ashley E Minnaert (Senior)
- Kasey Lauren Moore (Senior)
- Michael A Scherer (Senior)
- Sandra Faye Sepaniak (Senior)
Geneva (60134)
- Jordan Michael Davis (Senior)
- Eric C Linke (Senior)
- Jillian Mackenzie Nigh (Senior)
Genoa (60135)
- Angela Irma Brown (Senior)
- Alexis Beth Kathalynas (Sophomore)
Gerlaw (61435)
- Danielle Nicole Hartzell (Senior)
Germantown Hills (61548)
- Dane Kristen Severinsen (Senior)
- Kathryn Nicole Verkuilen (Sophomore)
Glasford (61533)
- Melissa S McAuley (Senior)
- Ryan A Porter (Junior)
- Tyler Wayne Verardo (Junior)
Glen Carbon (62034)
- Logan Douglas Hickey (Sophomore)
- Brandon Michael Morse (Sophomore)
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- Claire Birns (Freshman)
- Albert Joseph Distefano (Senior)
- Samuel Thomas Iovinelli (Freshman)
- Dana Marcia Langel (Sophomore)
- Jill Melissa Morano (Senior)
- Amanda Louise Sauer (Freshman)
- Alison Margaret Schulthesz (Sophomore)
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Daniel J Fristrom (Senior)
- Allison Marie Virzi (Sophomore)
Glenview (60025)
- Andrew Robert Crowley (Senior)
Glenview (60026)
- Tyler Eugene Brown (Senior)
- Kristian Stoyanov Kiskinov (Senior)
Glenwood (60425)
- Brittani A Carter (Senior)
Godfrey (62035)
- Lythande R Singleton (Junior)
Golden (62339)
- Caden C Miller (Sophomore)
Good Hope (61438)
- Jessica Anne Burke (Senior)
- Michael Ryan Burke (Senior)
- Devin Jay Chipman (Senior)
- Katherine M Cooley (Senior)
- Lars Gossel (Junior)
- Amber Lynn Ross (Junior)
Grafton (62037)
- Kourtney M Pace (Senior)
Granite City (62040)
- Amy Christine Mason (Senior)
Grant Park (60940)
- Michelle E Kibbons (Senior)
Grayslake (60030)
- Skyler Jessop (Sophomore)
- Megan Pazdernick (Senior)
- Antoine Jarell Smith (Senior)
Green Valley (61534)
- Sadie Lee Keefauver (Senior)
Greenview (62642)
- Nicholas Jay Apke (Senior)
- Alexandra Hope Markley (Senior)
Griggsville (62340)
- Taylor Nicole Crawford (Sophomore)
Groveland (61535)
- Luke Patrick Stickelmaier (Junior)
Hamilton (62341)
- Anna Elizabeth Gibbs (Senior)
- Parker John Gibbs (Freshman)
- Catherine Teresa Koblas (Junior)
- Andrea Elizabeth Mast (Senior)
- Jared T Wiemann (Freshman)
Hampton (61256)
- Nicole Corinne Beals (Senior)
- Emily Nicole Thomas (Freshman)
Hanover Park (60133)
- Jillian R Escobar (Freshman)
- Courtney Marie Fearon (Freshman)
- Zachary Charles Konstanzer (Senior)
Hardin (62047)
- Samantha Nicole Martin (Sophomore)
Harvard (60033)
- Marcos Gonzalez (Junior)
- Grace Angelique Iftner (Sophomore)
Harvel (62538)
- Andrew Lee Young (Freshman)
Harwood Heights (60706)
- Amy L Fogarty (Senior)
Hazel Crest (60429)
- Davena Aneisha McCray (Senior)
Hickory Hills (60457)
- Christina N Makropoulos (Senior)
- Christina Nicole Makropoulos (Senior)
- Amy Michelle Smith (Sophomore)
Highland (62249)
- Emily Rose Manley (Freshman)
Highland Park (60035)
- Cassidy G Pogue (Junior)
Hillsdale (61257)
- Brandon Richard Ellis (Senior)
- Jessica Nicole McCorkle (Senior)
- Rachel Wirt (Sophomore)
Hinckley (60520)
- Emily Anne Banigan (Freshman)
- Kelly Christine Rooney (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60169)
- Mary-Bianca Gabrielle Fuller (Freshman)
- Harsh J Patel (Junior)
- Audrey R Tonkinson (Freshman)
Hoffman Estates (60192)
- Kelsey Elizabeth Carlson (Senior)
- Michelle M Dumele (Senior)
- Lyra Mukherjee (Senior)
- Daniel M Olsen (Senior)
Holiday Hills (60051)
- Jennifer Marie Keating (Senior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Julia V Farnesi (Senior)
- Brandon Michael Hrachovsky (Junior)
- Ophelia Rose Romeo (Junior)
- Raymond William Sullivan (Sophomore)
- Joseph Michael Targosz (Senior)
- Kaylyn Diane Tracy (Junior)
Homewood (60430)
- Christine Chew (Freshman)
- Krista C Glass (Senior)
- Reilly Erin Maloney (Senior)
- Nathaniel Malcolm Stewart (Sophomore)
Hoopeston (60942)
- Nicholas Alan Delfino (Sophomore)
- Amanda N Hertel (Senior)
Hopkins Park (60944)
- Louvina M Anthony (Senior)
Huntley (60142)
- Zachary Stephen Girard (Senior)
- Jacob Kenneth Gostele (Senior)
- Taylor Anne Henning (Senior)
- Danny R Nottolini (Junior)
- Kelly Marie Smith (Senior)
- Charlotte Janine Wilson (Senior)
Illinois City (61259)
- Mikaela Renee Simmons (Senior)
Industry (61440)
- Dayna Jo Heaton (Senior)
Inverness (60067)
- Andrew David Brach (Senior)
Ipava (61441)
- Samantha J Brosseau (Senior)
- Nikki Leaan Parker (Senior)
Jacksonville (62650)
- Cody Allen Brant (Senior)
- Abigail Nicole Burnham (Junior)
- Sidney Raye Colbert (Junior)
- Aaron Robert Cully (Senior)
- Joel Coltyn Dupre (Sophomore)
- Jennifer R Jackson (Junior)
- Matthew Lawrence Marr (Senior)
- Rachel Elizabeth Olson (Senior)
- Jake Anthoney Perkins (Sophomore)
- Chad Michael Schone (Junior)
Johnsburg (60051)
- Alexis Rae Artner (Senior)
- Kara Eileen Ditusa (Senior)
Joliet (60431)
- Emily Ann Cranston (Sophomore)
- Brian Franklin Plyer (Senior)
- Kara Leigh Ziegler (Junior)
Joliet (60435)
- Justin Raymond Gierich (Senior)
Joliet (60436)
- Kimberly Ann Sullivan (Senior)
Joy (61260)
- Daniel R Beguelin (Senior)
Justice (60458)
- Shannon Lynn McCann (Sophomore)
Kankakee (60901)
- Briana Lynn Bury (Junior)
- Cody G Collins (Senior)
Keenes (62851)
- Mara S Z Horton (Junior)
Kell (62853)
- Cody Robert Cunningham (Junior)
- Matthew C Webb (Senior)
Kewanee (61443)
- Zachary Louis Bridgewater (Senior)
- Nicole M Earley (Senior)
- Emily M Robinson (Senior)
- Robin Catherine Trigg (Senior)
- Tyler James Vanwynsberg (Senior)
- Teri Warner (Junior)
- Christopher Marshall Werderman (Junior)
Kilbourne (62655)
- Charles L Cowin (Freshman)
- Brittany Ann Parker (Junior)
Kildeer (60047)
- Mia Eleni Iliopoulos (Sophomore)
Kingston (60145)
- Ashley Marie Covington (Senior)
Knoxville (61448)
- Baylee Jill Ferrier (Sophomore)
La Grange (60525)
- Garrett Donald Turro (Senior)
La Grange Highlands (60525)
- Mark Thomas Holt (Junior)
La Grange Park (60526)
- Michael L Prikazsky (Freshman)
La Harpe (61450)
- Amanda Sue Bratz (Senior)
- Sarah Jane Le'Jeune (Senior)
La Prairie (62346)
- Zane Dale Higgins (Junior)
LaSalle (61301)
- Natasha Marie Frig (Freshman)
- Abby K Kirby (Senior)
Lake Forest (60045)
- Mitchell Stevens Granger (Junior)
Lake In The Hills (60156)
- Erin Michelle Graham (Senior)
- Michael John Grode (Senior)
- Brittany Sydan Hall (Junior)
- Gabrielle Aislinn Nickel (Sophomore)
- Samantha Nicole Venezia (Sophomore)
Lake Villa (60046)
- Jamey Lawrence Garth (Senior)
- Shaun M Kukulka (Freshman)
- Darby Jo Shaw (Junior)
Lake Zurich (60047)
- Daniel Ross Anderson (Junior)
- Alex Cluster (Sophomore)
Lansing (60438)
- Amy A Broadbent (Senior)
- Matthew R Goulding (Sophomore)
- Andriana Alise Johnson (Freshman)
- Kevin William Terpstra (Freshman)
Lebanon (62254)
- Amanda Ann Ellison (Senior)
- Rachel E Tincher (Senior)
Lemont (60439)
- Kristen Jurca (Senior)
Lena (61048)
- Danielle Lynne Balbach (Senior)
- Joy E Gerbode (Senior)
- Dan Adam Kurth (Junior)
Lewistown (61542)
- Christopher James Henzler (Junior)
- Kaitlin B Marler (Junior)
- Cody L Owens (Senior)
- Samantha B Smith (Senior)
Lexington (61753)
- Donald Ray Doolin (Junior)
Liberty (62347)
- Joseph C Ehrhardt (Sophomore)
Libertyville (60048)
- Nicholas Steven Dollenmaier (Senior)
- Shan Mei Su Jones (Senior)
Lincoln (62656)
- Nichole Renee Benz (Senior)
- Morgan Whitney Conrady (Junior)
- John Joseph Costello (Senior)
- Lucas W Davis (Senior)
- Jason Aaron Sheley (Freshman)
Lindenhurst (60046)
- Garrett Rogers (Senior)
Lindenwood (61049)
- Riley John Hintzsche (Senior)
Lisle (60532)
- Stephanie J Analitis (Senior)
- Amanda Leona Hagen (Sophomore)
- Jeffrey Joseph Marta (Junior)
- Anthony Ventrella (Junior)
Littleton (61452)
- Ciara Lynn Isley (Senior)
- Stuart Thomas Korsmeyer (Junior)
Loami (62661)
- Benjamin Allen Pearce (Freshman)
Lockport (60441)
- Tierney Regan Bottino (Sophomore)
- Nicole Catherine Foresman (Sophomore)
- Matthew J Kasperek (Senior)
- Daniel Martin McNally (Senior)
- Brendan Charles Wallace (Junior)
Lomax (61454)
- Dustin James Dirth (Junior)
- Emma Kaitlyn Jack (Junior)
Lombard (60148)
- Kelly E Beinborn (Senior)
- Savanna Elizabeth Borri (Junior)
- Ashley Clinton (Senior)
- Adam T Donahue (Freshman)
- Tyler Charles Fowler (Senior)
- Lauren Marie Koenig (Senior)
- Taryn Ashley Kolnick (Senior)
- Alexander Michael Mumenthal (Senior)
- Elizabeth Anne Nocek (Sophomore)
- Natalie M Nocek (Senior)
- Amanda Jean Rogalske (Junior)
- Andrew Joseph Toaddy (Junior)
- Megan Ursula Urbonas (Senior)
- Sarah R Wilcer (Senior)
- Steven S Wilcer (Senior)
London Mills (61544)
- Sarah Anne Donnelly (Freshman)
- Connor O Fili (Freshman)
Long Grove (60047)
- Michael D Dahlem (Senior)
Loraine (62349)
- Grant Evan Dempsey (Junior)
- Christy Marie Erler (Senior)
Lostant (61334)
- Benjamin Roy-Sweet Arnold (Junior)
Loves Park (61111)
- Hunter Salerno Hughes (Senior)
- Andrew James Kulpa (Freshman)
- Joseph Lawrence Kulpa (Freshman)
- Kyle Kristopher Puetz (Junior)
Lowpoint (61545)
- Kevin R Jenkins (Senior)
Lyons (60534)
- Lisette Echevarria (Junior)
Machesney Park (61115)
- Alexis Margarita Araoz (Junior)
- Colyn Donald Belknap (Junior)
- Shyenne Nicole Horras (Junior)
- Cassandra Rose Loos (Junior)
- Alexandra Kelli Zimmerman (Sophomore)
Mackinaw (61755)
- Jared D Smith (Junior)
Macomb (61455)
- Sarah Marie Abercrombie (Freshman)
- Kimberly Sue Ackers (Junior)
- Alexander John Adams (Junior)
- David Matthew Adkisson (Sophomore)
- Cody Alexander Albright (Senior)
- David Joshua Alton (Senior)
- Madison Joy Anselment (Junior)
- Sabrina Anne Babik (Senior)
- Angela S Bahr (Senior)
- Christine Bailey (Senior)
- Rachel Christine Bechtold (Senior)
- Abby S Beck (Senior)
- Ashley B Behymer (Senior)
- Jonathan Eric Bergan (Junior)
- Sabina Leona Berry (Junior)
- Joshua Edward Bick (Junior)
- Daniel W Bird (Senior)
- Lauren L Biswell (Senior)
- Daniel Reese Bradish (Senior)
- Hannah Kirsten Bryant (Sophomore)
- Jordan Scott Bucholtz (Junior)
- Laura Mae Caldwell (Senior)
- Bryce Lee Carper (Freshman)
- Crystal C Carter (Senior)
- Sean Ryan Cicogna (Senior)
- Matthew K Clemmens (Sophomore)
- Ryan Thomas Cody (Sophomore)
- Brandi Judith Collins (Senior)
- Bryce Derry Conrad (Freshman)
- Megan Mary Corbett (Senior)
- Ian Joseph Courter (Senior)
- Kymberly Danielle Crabill (Senior)
- Morgan Shea Crater (Junior)
- Hunter Ray Cunningham (Junior)
- Cory Davey (Senior)
- Alex Ross De Young (Senior)
- Bradley Z Deason (Senior)
- Alaina Marie Digiorgio (Senior)
- David Nathaniel Dunn (Freshman)
- Elizabeth Renee Dunn (Senior)
- Anthony Eberle (Senior)
- John D Ewen (Junior)
- Max Dalton Ford (Freshman)
- Zachary Scott Franklin (Senior)
- Andrew Stephen Gray (Junior)
- Sarah Marie Griffin (Sophomore)
- Cody R Grotts (Senior)
- Dwayne Patrick Hagenow (Senior)
- Alexandria June Hamm (Senior)
- Reagan Z Hamm (Junior)
- Haley Lauren Hannant (Freshman)
- Michael Heindselman (Senior)
- Jason B Herbst (Senior)
- Mary Elizabeth Hinman (Senior)
- Travis Jay Hohenbery (Senior)
- Patrick S Hostert (Junior)
- Robert Scott Hostert (Junior)
- John Daniel Johnson (Senior)
- Kasey J Johnson (Junior)
- Aaron M Jones (Senior)
- Alexis M Jones (Senior)
- Joshua Allen Keck (Senior)
- Sarah Cathern Keck (Freshman)
- Heather King (Senior)
- Samuel Lucas Kipling (Freshman)
- Ryan William Klein (Senior)
- Ashley M Koch (Junior)
- Justin Michael Lash (Sophomore)
- Jessica L Lauver (Junior)
- Derik Lee (Senior)
- Jessica Michelle Longshore (Senior)
- Nathanael Lee Lotz (Senior)
- Ashley Marian Luke (Senior)
- Terry James Mandrell (Senior)
- Amanda Lyn Mangan (Senior)
- Caleb John Markey (Senior)
- Mathew Phillip Marshall (Junior)
- Bradley Steven Mason (Senior)
- Shane R Mason (Senior)
- Chaim A McGuire (Senior)
- Jacob R McMurl (Senior)
- Destiny Rae Miller (Sophomore)
- Gabriel T Miller (Senior)
- Kristyn Renee Moore (Junior)
- Matthew D A Morrison (Senior)
- Timothy Justin Mundy (Senior)
- Rachel Murphy (Junior)
- Jodi L Ngati (Senior)
- Kyle B Nielson (Freshman)
- Cassandra Joy O'Neill (Sophomore)
- Derek Michael Orendorff (Junior)
- Damon L Page (Senior)
- Andrew J Patzer (Junior)
- Leandro R Pelayo (Freshman)
- Michael Patrick Pendergast (Senior)
- Ryanzo Wayne Perez (Senior)
- Tracey S Petersen (Junior)
- Haley Ryann Pfafman (Junior)
- Courtney Ann Powelson (Freshman)
- Malia Lee Pryor (Junior)
- Ross Purchatzke (Senior)
- Jennifer Jane Rabchuk (Senior)
- Loryn E Rericha (Senior)
- Sally May Riccardi (Senior)
- Megan Deanne Richardson (Senior)
- Anasazi Suade Rodriguez (Sophomore)
- Justin Theo Rossmiller (Freshman)
- Joseph Daniel Roth (Junior)
- Kyle Richard Russell (Junior)
- Susan Seaman (Senior)
- Grant S Severs (Senior)
- Adam Michael Shade (Senior)
- Cassandra Lorraine Shoemaker (Senior)
- Jacob Paul Sloan (Senior)
- Lukas Ryan Smith (Junior)
- Jeremy Ryan Stephens (Sophomore)
- Scott Stoneking (Senior)
- Lauren Elise Switzer (Junior)
- William Scott Taylor (Senior)
- Andrew Scott Thurman (Sophomore)
- Amanda Catherine Tompkins (Senior)
- Chelsea Marie Townsend (Junior)
- Brittany Lynn Troline (Senior)
- Meghan S Umphryes (Senior)
- Megan Elizabeth Wallen (Senior)
- Iesha Lee West (Senior)
- Timothy Paul Wetzel (Senior)
- Ashley Whiteside (Senior)
- Colleen Kelly Wiley (Senior)
- Emily Willems (Senior)
- Kylie Wilson (Junior)
- Danielle Kolleen Woolam (Senior)
- Gayle Zahnle (Senior)
Macon (62544)
- Kelsey June Meyer (Senior)
Mahomet (61853)
- Jessica Frances Burke (Sophomore)
Malta (60150)
- Carole Lorena Fleetwood (Sophomore)
Manhattan (60442)
- Gerard Francis Igoe (Freshman)
- Dominic Louis Manzella (Freshman)
- Stephanie Morovis Montoya (Sophomore)
- Drew Mario Reyes (Freshman)
Maple Park (60151)
- Olivia Anne Fabrizius (Senior)
Mapleton (61547)
- Tiffany Leigh Beckman (Senior)
- Mendy R Payne (Senior)
- Joseph Scott Waters (Senior)
Maquon (61458)
- Hannah M Cecil (Junior)
Marengo (60152)
- Chase Lawrence Hauschildt (Senior)
Marietta (61459)
- Alex Keith Marlow (Freshman)
Marseilles (61341)
- Angela Marie Elzer (Junior)
- James Bryan Hettel (Senior)
McHenry (60050)
- Jonathan Alexander Adams (Senior)
- Scott Tyler Eaton (Junior)
- Richelle Leanne Gomez (Senior)
- Sylvia M Martinez (Freshman)
- Forrest Scott McKee (Freshman)
- Tyler Robert Shuett (Junior)
- Evan D Szechowycz (Junior)
- Daniel James Whiteside (Freshman)
McHenry (60051)
- Joshua Wade Mackenzie (Junior)
- Nichole Nowack (Senior)
Mechanicsburg (62545)
- Lisa Jean Lahey (Sophomore)
Media (61460)
- Samantha Elaine Arnold (Senior)
Mendota (61342)
- Amanda L Shankles (Senior)
Merrionette Park (60803)
- Ryan Joseph Errico (Senior)
Midlothian (60445)
- Kara Marie Chicoine (Senior)
- Ryan C Hanlon (Senior)
- Todd Colin Splitek (Junior)
Milan (61264)
- Austin Michael Kelly (Freshman)
- Naomi Sundance Sanderson (Junior)
- Amanda M Swenson (Senior)
- Daniel Keith Williams (Senior)
Milledgeville (61051)
- Haley R Patterson (Senior)
Millington (60537)
- David Templeton Hellyer (Senior)
Minooka (60447)
- Savanna A Jones (Sophomore)
- Thomas Patrick Levis (Junior)
Mokena (60448)
- Paul Michael Fotopoulos (Senior)
- Steven Thomas Ill (Senior)
- Sabah Salah Kayyal (Senior)
- Kevin William McCarthy (Senior)
- Briana Catherine Michaels (Freshman)
- Elizabeth Anne Runia (Senior)
- Brianna C Taylor (Freshman)
- Sarah Warren (Senior)
Moline (61265)
- Sean D Byrd (Senior)
- Alexander Thompson Diaz (Junior)
- Anthony Thompson Diaz (Junior)
- Kirsten Nichole Dillender (Junior)
- Victoria Elise Drews (Senior)
- Terry James Fillmer (Senior)
- Evan D Gall (Junior)
- Thomas Andrew Houzenga (Senior)
- John Arthur Howe (Senior)
- Kelly Sue Kirklin (Junior)
- Nicole Marie Leyendecker (Senior)
- Amber Faith Lipton (Junior)
- Autumn Rose Loose (Sophomore)
- Miranda D Luder (Senior)
- Devin Patrick McNeill (Senior)
- Shane O Miller (Senior)
- Rachel Mae Olson (Senior)
- Steven Thomas Olson (Senior)
- Elisa Padro (Senior)
- Alex Quinn Parker (Sophomore)
- Jordan Danielle Petersen (Junior)
- Taylar Allison Rosales (Senior)
- Brittany Kay Rose (Senior)
- Rebecca Ann Rumler (Junior)
- Jeremiah M Sherwin (Junior)
- Kendra Mclaren Smith (Senior)
- Katelyn Sniadach (Junior)
- Daniela Vanessa Sosa (Senior)
- Joe Harold Tessmer (Senior)
- Matthew James Toomey (Sophomore)
- Keaton Charles Townsend (Sophomore)
- Ashley Renee Van De Casteele (Senior)
- Angelica Patricia Villarreal (Senior)
Momence (60954)
- Trenton John Karlock (Sophomore)
Monmouth (61462)
- Chelsea Clark (Senior)
- Michaela Justinne Eagen (Senior)
- Debra Lee McKee (Senior)
- John Sherrill (Senior)
- Aaron Allen Sikorski (Senior)
- Tiffany Nichole Switzer (Senior)
- Angela Jean Todd (Senior)
- Jenni K Winbigler (Junior)
Montgomery (60538)
- Summer S Goodwin (Senior)
Monticello (61856)
- Robert Andrew Poynton (Senior)
Morris (60450)
- Caleb William Mitchell (Senior)
- Brittany Nichole Pellens (Junior)
Morrison (61270)
- Brianna Nicole Eizenga (Senior)
- Sarah Mapes (Sophomore)
- Molly Katherine Sedig (Junior)
- Emily Christine Weets (Senior)
Morrisonville (62546)
- Michael McKinnie (Junior)
Morton (61550)
- Heather Lee Finley (Junior)
- Tyler Joseph Miller (Senior)
Morton Grove (60053)
- Madelyn Rose Fernandez (Freshman)
- Maya Mathews (Freshman)
- Daniel Melnick (Junior)
Mount Carroll (61053)
- Dena A Harridge (Freshman)
Mount Morris (61054)
- Kassandra Lee Massolle (Junior)
Mount Prospect (60056)
- Carlo Domenico Cima (Junior)
- Nicole Marie Peterson (Freshman)
- Emily Ann Roller (Sophomore)
Mount Sterling (62353)
- Brock Eric Ebbing (Senior)
- Jonathon Tyler Eveland (Senior)
- Amanda K Markert (Junior)
Moweaqua (62550)
- Kyle Lee Wiseman (Senior)
Mozier (62070)
- Christopher A Gresham (Junior)
Mt Prospect (60056)
- Alex Vytautas Sutrinaitis (Freshman)
Muncie (61857)
- Camelia K Foil (Senior)
Mundelein (60060)
- Stephanie E Getzinger (Senior)
- Jeanne Salgado (Senior)
Murrayville (62668)
- David Richard Whiting (Sophomore)
Naperville (60540)
- Joseph Patrick Buch (Junior)
- Madeline A Olejnik (Sophomore)
- Joseph John Struett (Senior)
Naperville (60563)
- Jose A Rodriguez (Junior)
- Larry Earl Scullark (Junior)
- Angeline Theresa Sullivan (Senior)
Naperville (60564)
- Kyle James Covington (Senior)
- Madeline Jean Gerald (Senior)
- Lauren E Smith (Junior)
Naperville (60565)
- Loren Nicole Brown (Sophomore)
- Samuel Kaufman (Junior)
- Timothy J Ryser (Senior)
Nauvoo (62354)
- Mitchell G Bollin (Junior)
- Darcie M Etter (Senior)
- Jed A Hill (Junior)
New Berlin (62670)
- Cassandra Lea Yates (Senior)
New Holland (62671)
- Kaylee Dianne McAllister (Sophomore)
New Lenox (60451)
- Alison Faye Huntley (Senior)
- Adam P Maca (Junior)
- Ashley Stewart (Senior)
- John Anthony Travis (Senior)
- Caitlyn Wright (Senior)
Niles (60714)
- Robert John Hauptmann (Senior)
- Alexander Patrick Long (Senior)
- Peter Mares (Senior)
- Beth M Vandernoot (Junior)
- Dennis C Walega (Sophomore)
Normal (61761)
- Nicholas Scott Calhoon (Junior)
- Jason A Coppenbarger (Senior)
- Kristen Jean Mahannah (Sophomore)
- Troy Nussbaum (Junior)
- Leah Eileen Raycraft (Senior)
Norridge (60706)
- Denisa Jurcakova (Junior)
North Riverside (60546)
- Ryan Paul Casper (Senior)
Northbrook (60062)
- Evan Boiko (Junior)
- Kayla I Perry (Senior)
O'Fallon (62269)
- Nhu Nguyen (Senior)
- Wade Andrew Sweger (Sophomore)
Oak Brook (60523)
- Kevin Patrick Verdone (Junior)
Oak Forest (60452)
- Allison Michelle Anson (Freshman)
- Erik Ayala (Sophomore)
- Kevin Daniel Barnai (Senior)
- Carleigh Gibbons (Senior)
- Mark Ryan Pries (Senior)
- Amanda Leigh Rizzuti (Junior)
- David West (Senior)
Oak Lawn (60453)
- Kyle Thomas Corbett (Senior)
- Colleen Nicole Krasich (Senior)
- Lauren Elizabeth Ward (Senior)
Oak Park (60302)
- Lauren Michelle Concepcion (Junior)
Odell (60460)
- Maureen Alveda Doran (Freshman)
Oglesby (61348)
- Shannon Nicole Kasap (Junior)
- Alyssa Marie Rose (Senior)
Oneida (61467)
- Brandi Kay Fink (Sophomore)
Oquawka (61469)
- Megan E Johnson (Freshman)
- Sophie Jayne Peterson (Freshman)
Orangeville (61060)
- Courtney Lynn Thilmany (Freshman)
Oregon (61061)
- Randi R Bettner (Senior)
- Sarah Paige Corcoran (Senior)
- Katlynn Marie Danekas (Freshman)
Orion (61273)
- Kelly M Carnes (Senior)
- Anthony Killion (Junior)
Orland Park (60462)
- Katelyn P Blair (Senior)
- Claire Elaine Jarrell (Sophomore)
- Emma Anne Jarrell (Senior)
- Victoria Lynn Kappel (Junior)
- Michael Joseph Mihalov (Senior)
- John W Ryan (Senior)
- Paul Schouten (Junior)
- Emily Ann Szott (Junior)
- Robert Joseph True (Senior)
Orland Park (60467)
- Jessica Lynn Jirik (Sophomore)
- Karissa Marie Kouchis (Sophomore)
- Rad Muwafaq Salem (Junior)
Oswego (60543)
- Allison Nicole Hartkopp (Senior)
- Karissa M Pecci (Senior)
- Damon Michael Petzold (Freshman)
Ottawa (61350)
- David Finn (Senior)
- Amber Louise Knox (Sophomore)
- Trevor Thomas Levy (Junior)
- Nicholas Grant Walberg (Freshman)
Palatine (60067)
- Ryan William Cannon (Sophomore)
- Stacey Hnytka (Senior)
- Lucas Paul Lassila (Junior)
- Brandon James Maggiore (Senior)
- Liam Gabriel McDonnell (Senior)
- Ashley Marie Vargas (Senior)
Palos Heights (60463)
- Michael Joseph Power (Junior)
Palos Park (60464)
- Samantha Emily Braschler (Senior)
Pana (62557)
- Clinton Jacob Epley (Senior)
Park City (60085)
- Javier Antonio Sanchez (Junior)
Park Ridge (60068)
- Nicholas James Catino (Senior)
- Michael Alex Lisula (Junior)
- Sean O Sullivan (Junior)
- Joshua Thomas Swoboda (Senior)
- Jessica Rose Marie Tornabene (Junior)
Pawnee (62558)
- Danielle Elizabeth Bolsen (Senior)
Paxton (60957)
- Hannah Rose Blum (Senior)
Payson (62360)
- Courtney Elizabeth Loos (Senior)
Pearl (62361)
- Danielle M Vanwinkle (Senior)
Pecatonica (61063)
- Lacey Lynn Busby (Senior)
- Morgan Elizabeth Hess (Freshman)
- Kylie Lynn Hester (Senior)
- Tiffany Erin Kimbrell (Senior)
Pekin (61554)
- Shealyn Annabelle Ashby (Junior)
- Holly Christine Conlin (Senior)
- Lane A Hamm (Senior)
- Allison Catherine Hoyle (Senior)
Peoria (61602)
- Abigail Grace Landau (Senior)
Peoria (61604)
- Justin Armstrong (Senior)
- Megan Bitner (Senior)
- Ryan Earl Myers (Senior)
- Paula Prpich (Senior)
Peoria (61607)
- Joseph Alexander Hoerdeman (Sophomore)
- Carly Leanne Sweeter (Freshman)
Peoria (61614)
- Jared R Bussone (Senior)
- Jacob Marshall Hansen (Senior)
- Jacob Leighton (Senior)
- Breeia Nicole Little (Senior)
- Danielle C O'Neill (Junior)
- Carley Shea Seed (Senior)
- Danielle Linnay Shook (Senior)
Peoria (61615)
- Abigail Ann Gibson (Senior)
- Madeline Rose Gibson (Freshman)
- Benjamin Lucas Grober (Freshman)
- Christopher Ryan Lovingood (Senior)
- Sameer Nagamiyan (Sophomore)
Petersburg (62675)
- Hayley Rebecka Cline (Junior)
- Samuel Ray Simmons (Junior)
- Savannah L Whitley (Sophomorephomore)
Pingree Grove (60140)
- Justin Ryan Thinger (Freshman)
Pittsfield (62363)
- Andrew Bradyn Cox (Sophomore)
- Seth Thomas Daniel (Senior)
- Candice Nicole Lanhum (Senior)
- Megan Lynn Moffit (Junior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Lauren Elizabeth Bender (Sophomore)
- Bien Cuenca Bordas (Sophomore)
- Kristin Marie Conrad (Junior)
- Jazmine J Hamilton (Freshman)
Plainfield (60585)
- Austina M Blecha (Sophomore)
- Brittany Erin Callahan (Senior)
- Kelli M Omalley (Senior)
- Kyle Palandech (Junior)
- Michael W Starrett (Sophomore)
- Ashly Ann Wagner (Sophomore)
Plainfield (60586)
- Lindsay Nicole Condon (Junior)
- Pieter Samuel Cryder (Senior)
- Melissa Kolb (Senior)
- Mark Allen Shlifka (Junior)
- Alexander M Wyler (Freshman)
Plano (60545)
- Larrecia M Horne (Junior)
Plymouth (62367)
- Kenneth Frank Christine (Junior)
- Alexis Ann Slater (Senior)
Pontiac (61764)
- Seth Joshua Brown (Junior)
- Jayme Elizabeth Soule (Junior)
Poplar Grove (61065)
- Anthony Mark Jones (Junior)
- Kelly Ann Mulvihill (Senior)
Port Byron (61275)
- Martin Warren Laferrara (Senior)
Princeton (61356)
- Laura C Nelson (Senior)
- Emily Rose Olson (Freshman)
- Sarah Hansine Peterson (Sophomore)
Princeville (61559)
- Janelle Nicole Hohenbery (Freshman)
Prophetstown (61277)
- Shawn R Oszfolk (Senior)
Prospect Heights (60070)
- Timothy Dennis Koepke (Sophomore)
Prospect Hts (60070)
- Ericson S Masini (Junior)
Quincy (62301)
- Zachary James Anderson (Senior)
- Brett Anthony Bordewick (Sophomore)
- Elizabeth Dix (Junior)
- Gabrielle Christine Esselman (Senior)
- Jeremiah Nasser Henaifesh (Senior)
- Anyssa M Hining (Sophomore)
- Kelly L Johnson (Junior)
- Paul D Landsom (Senior)
- Joshua S Smith (Senior)
- Kimberly Ann Tonozzi (Senior)
- Myrna R Whitley (Senior)
Quincy (62305)
- Pamela Lee Barrigar (Senior)
- Evan Daniel Brink (Junior)
- Dillon L Cook (Senior)
- James Anthony Holtschlag (Senior)
- Ashley Ann Lieurance (Senior)
- Wilson Roegge (Senior)
- David Ford Rowlands (Senior)
- Logan Jay Schroeder (Senior)
- Ryan Tyler Stoops (Senior)
- Robert F Terstriep (Senior)
- Leanna K Wilson (Senior)
- Hannah J Witte (Sophomore)
Richton Park (60471)
- Giavanna Sharee McCall (Senior)
Riverdale (60827)
- Juliana Desiree Goodman (Senior)
Riverton (62561)
- Melessia J Jordan (Senior)
Roanoke (61561)
- Cameron Walter Anderson (Freshman)
Rochelle (61068)
- Katherine Victoria Friday (Freshman)
- Jessica Lynn Valentine (Senior)
Rochester (62563)
- Mihai R Tudoreanu (Senior)
Rock Island (61201)
- Stefanie M Becker (Senior)
- Allen Keith Callender (Senior)
- Luke Robert Circello (Senior)
- Elizabeth Caroline Davison (Senior)
- Leah-Kaye Elaine Dunn (Junior)
- Luke Michael Edmondson (Sophomore)
- Ricky L Garner (Senior)
- Thomas Blackwell Harper (Senior)
- Christopher Scott Hill (Senior)
- Kathleen J Hillyer (Senior)
- Adam Hoogerwerf (Freshman)
- Judah L Kennedy (Junior)
- Keller Ray Kurth (Junior)
- William Raymond Lind (Senior)
- Rebecca Anne Ludin (Senior)
- John Patrick Mahlo (Senior)
- Angela Martin (Senior)
- Joseph McKinney (Senior)
- Drew Levi Morrison (Junior)
- Mason Lee Moss (Sophomore)
- Naseeruddin Muhammad Nazeer (Senior)
- Margaret L Ng Dung (Senior)
- Daniel Payne (Senior)
- William Asher Trich (Junior)
- Anne Vanspeybroeck (Senior)
- Brandi Michelle Welsh (Junior)
- Abby Jean Wilson (Sophomore)
Rockford (61103)
- Alexis Kae Compton (Junior)
- Leah Justine Sanders (Junior)
Rockford (61107)
- Catherine Margaret Busjahn (Junior)
- Savannah Bay Strandin (Freshman)
- Nathan David Whitham (Senior)
Rockford (61108)
- Jessie Ann Lantz (Senior)
Rockford (61109)
- Courtney Elizabeth Benge (Sophomore)
- Virginia Rose Dorn (Senior)
- Lakysha-Ann Kehaulani Evans (Freshman)
- Jacob Daniel Tomlinson (Junior)
Rockford (61114)
- Emily Jane Baldwin (Sophomore)
- Adam Benjamin Colborn (Junior)
- Ryan Dennis De Rosales (Freshman)
- Rachel Danielle Nelson (Sophomore)
Rockport (62370)
- Evan Michael Borrowman (Senior)
- Ami Kayleen Davis (Senior)
- John D Webster (Senior)
Rockton (61072)
- Breanna Marie Berg (Freshman)
- Zachary Michael Young (Freshman)
Rolling Meadows (60008)
- Daniel M Hardt (Freshman)
- Emily Marie Hattory (Freshman)
- Emily Ann Till (Junior)
Romeoville (60446)
- Joshua Joseph Chlebanowski (Junior)
- Jorge L Robles (Junior)
- Melanie M Washington (Junior)
Roodhouse (62082)
- Alicia Jo Hetzer (Senior)
Roscoe (61073)
- Kirsten Ann Belisle (Junior)
- Kathryn J Franz (Senior)
- Michelle Theresa Lowery (Senior)
- Kellie Lynn Raddatz (Senior)
- Nikki Slagle (Senior)
Roselle (60172)
- Edyta Dominika Fedurek (Freshman)
- Brittany Ann Stirmell (Senior)
- Sean Michael White (Senior)
Roseville (61473)
- Chase Joseph Marlow (Senior)
- Kelly Anne Rodgers (Freshman)
Round Lake (60073)
- Dorota Janina Glod (Junior)
- Sheldon Amory Keel (Freshman)
Round Lake Beach (60073)
- Michael John Fuller (Senior)
- Mark Anthony Gorski (Sophomore)
Rushville (62681)
- Kara Marie Higgins (Senior)
- Karly Lyn Hillyer (Junior)
- Camille Marie Isley (Junior)
- Sara Jo Layne (Sophomore)
- Samantha Elizabeth Morrow (Senior)
- Katherine Mae Prefountain (Senior)
- Brooklin Paige Salemi (Senior)
- Julie Kay Shepherd (Sophomore)
- Rachel Nicole Simpson (Sophomore)
- Ashley Nicole Thomas (Sophomore)
- Jacob Douglas Wooldridge (Senior)
- Rebecca Lindsey Worthington (Junior)
S Chicago Hts (60411)
- Juan M Cuellar (Junior)
Saint Charles (60174)
- Christopher Morgan Nowachek (Senior)
Saint Jacob (62281)
- Kirsten Leigh Thomas (Senior)
- Rebecca Catherine Young (Junior)
Savanna (61074)
- Benjamin A Rogers (Freshman)
- Rebecca Grace Titus (Senior)
Schaumburg (60173)
- Anne Marie Kelly Witt (Freshman)
Schaumburg (60193)
- Jeffrey Neal Baker (Junior)
- Shelby Renee Grazulis (Sophomore)
- Melissa Johanna Luna (Junior)
- Lucia Dion Wilcher (Senior)
- Rebecca Elizabeth Wisniewski (Senior)
Schaumburg (60194)
- Matthew K McGee (Senior)
Sciota (61475)
- Megan Kayelynn Bowman (Junior)
Shelbyville (62565)
- Brittany Elayne Peifer (Senior)
Sherman (62684)
- Johnathan George Werner (Junior)
Sherrard (61281)
- Thaddius Robert Goldner (Freshman)
- Miranda Sue Mendoza (Junior)
- Alexis Jean Peterson (Sophomore)
Shorewood (60404)
- Danielle Marie Burne (Sophomore)
- Lydia Ann Heilstedt (Freshman)
Silvis (61282)
- Dustin Ray Bartz (Freshman)
- Lucas Wyatt Britt (Senior)
- Cody Leroy Cuppy (Senior)
- Alexandria Estes (Senior)
- Paul Alan Holland (Junior)
- Cassandra K Pierson (Junior)
- Jenna Marie Walker (Senior)
Skokie (60077)
- Ryan Jacob Miller (Sophomore)
Smithfield (61477)
- Sara K White (Freshman)
Smithshire (61478)
- Brandi Anne Dowers (Senior)
South Beloit (61080)
- Kaitlyn Paige Balzer (Junior)
- Shawna Lee Peterson (Freshman)
South Elgin (60177)
- Ashley Rose Gerard (Junior)
- Kathleen S Holte (Senior)
- Rosetta Denise Rubino (Freshman)
South Holland (60473)
- Urian Michael Clark (Senior)
- Mariah Louise Gray (Freshman)
- Kai Daryel Pettigrew (Sophomore)
Spring Grove (60081)
- Rick Dean Pries (Junior)
- Roxana Maria Stancioiu (Senior)
- Rebecca Tankson (Freshman)
- Brandon Robert Warnecke (Senior)
Spring Valley (61362)
- Sabrina Alexandra Baker (Senior)
Springfield (62702)
- Anthony Michael Benkse (Freshman)
- Brittany Love Havener (Senior)
- Dilante Bifano Ibeh (Senior)
Springfield (62703)
- Tessa Casper-Birdwell (Junior)
- Myia Nicole Harper (Freshman)
- Rachel Elizabeth Howell (Junior)
- Nicole Elizabeth Szabo (Junior)
Springfield (62704)
- Ashley Marie Schleyhahn (Junior)
- James Torgerson (Freshman)
Springfield (62707)
- Danielle M Sausaman (Senior)
Springfield (62711)
- Trey Michael Anderson (Junior)
Springfield (62712)
- Victoria Jennifer Arnish (Senior)
- Kayleigh Nicole Marcotte (Senior)
- Kyle Stephen Oller (Junior)
- Sarah Marie Wright (Senior)
St Charles (60174)
- William Joseph Gradle (Sophomore)
- Jeneva Judith Newman (Freshman)
- Samantha Pfortmiller (Senior)
St Charles (60175)
- Kendra Joy Knorst (Sophomore)
Sterling (61081)
- Anthony Drew Adamson (Senior)
- Andrew Lloyd Blackburn (Freshman)
- Nicholas M Breed (Senior)
- Denise A Cessna (Senior)
- Kacie Elizabeth Klinge (Senior)
- James Allen Manus (Senior)
- Charisma Irma Maria Martinez (Sophomore)
- Rebecca L Megli (Senior)
- Sarah Elizabeth Saenz (Junior)
Stillman Valley (61084)
- Amanda Taylor Mast (Senior)
Stone Park (60165)
- Daniel Federico Jaquez (Junior)
Streamwood (60107)
- Luis C Diaz (Senior)
- Megan Ann McGlone (Junior)
- Taylor Summers Moore (Senior)
- Nicole Joy Van Horn (Senior)
Streator (61364)
- Jonathan Daniels Berninger (Senior)
- Jeffrey Alan Harcar (Senior)
- Hillary Jean Lee (Senior)
Stronghurst (61480)
- Brock Heap (Junior)
- Haley Joyce Smothers (Freshman)
Sugar Grove (60554)
- Austin P Robinson (Junior)
- Cody Austin Stults (Senior)
Swansea (62226)
- Austin R Von Alst (Junior)
Sycamore (60178)
- Brianna L Hooker (Freshman)
- Hannah Renee Knox (Freshman)
- Matthew Richard Loellke (Senior)
- Amanda Joy Panozzo (Senior)
- Angela Carole Parillo (Junior)
Table Grove (61482)
- Breann Shalene Martin (Senior)
- Josh Neil Twidwell (Senior)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Robert Loren Duncalf (Senior)
- Garrett Philip Jerzyk (Senior)
Taylorville (62568)
- Emily Suzanne Nation (Sophomore)
- Elizabeth M Nelson (Senior)
- Derek Carl Ryan (Junior)
Timewell (62375)
- Christopher B Bradley (Senior)
- Morgan Ashleigh Fry (Senior)
Tinley Park (60477)
- Kimberly Anne Matejka (Senior)
- Justin Francis Rzeszutko (Sophomore)
- Shannon Shelby Sniegolski (Senior)
- Genna Taylor Wrobel (Senior)
Tinley Park (60487)
- Samantha Ann Cuthbert (Senior)
- Jessica Christine Ghilardi (Senior)
- Ashley Rose Kilcoyne (Senior)
- Greg Anthony Rinaldi (Junior)
Toulon (61483)
- Jo Anna Zoril (Senior)
Tremont (61568)
- Jacob Aaron Boo (Sophomore)
Triumph (61371)
- Skyler W King (Senior)
Trivoli (61569)
- Jessica Marie Abel (Junior)
- Kevin Dale Eastman (Sophomore)
- Ashlee Amanda Franken (Senior)
Troy (62294)
- John Vail Franquemont (Senior)
- Lindsey M Posmanick (Senior)
University Park (60484)
- Marquis Daivon Sims-Mccoy (Freshman)
Ursa (62376)
- Bryan C Fanning (Senior)
- Katharine Elizabeth Parker (Senior)
- Meredith Suzanne Schulte (Junior)
- Benjamin W Shriver (Senior)
Vermont (61484)
- Dustin Alan Hilliard (Freshman)
Vernon Hills (60061)
- Casey Austin Glazer (Freshman)
- Zachary Todd Johnson (Junior)
- Kristin Jennifer Schrems (Sophomore)
Versailles (62378)
- Tyler Roy Herald (Senior)
Victoria (61485)
- Miranda Kristine Malone (Senior)
Villa Park (60181)
- Patrick Gordon Clark (Senior)
- Jordyn L Holliday (Senior)
- Katie Debra Kielminski (Freshman)
- Bryan Thomas Wood (Senior)
Viola (61486)
- Juanita A Canas (Senior)
- Alyssa Dee Mack (Junior)
- Vanessa Lynne Redpath (Sophomore)
Virginia (62691)
- Dalton A Jackson (Sophomore)
Wadsworth (60083)
- Ryleigh Michelle Sears (Senior)
Warrenville (60555)
- Jose Eduardo Garcia (Sophomore)
Warsaw (62379)
- Rae Danielle Froman (Junior)
- Megan B Harrison (Senior)
Washington (61571)
- Rebekah E Dentino (Sophomore)
- Zachary Michael Kerr (Junior)
- Kim Andrew Lake (Sophomore)
- Jacob Louis Quinn (Senior)
- Anna C Tubbs (Senior)
- Matthew Avert Vannette (Senior)
Wataga (61488)
- Rachel Dyan Stanley (Senior)
Waterloo (62298)
- Miriam Alyssa Badger (Junior)
- Isaac Eugene Dodd (Sophomore)
- Courtney Elizabeth Harbison (Sophomore)
- Leah Law Juenger (Junior)
- Devin Patricia Stumpf (Senior)
Waterman (60556)
- Brandon James Creed (Junior)
Wauconda (60084)
- Ashley A Lewis (Senior)
- Robert Saverio Rossetti (Senior)
- Eric Golden Selfridge (Sophomore)
- Brittany Michelle Walls (Senior)
Waukegan (60087)
- Daniel Ramirez (Senior)
Waverly (62692)
- Kyle Jordan Fiorito (Senior)
Wenona (61377)
- Tiffani A Shearer (Senior)
West Chicago (60185)
- Shelby Arlene Britton (Senior)
- Kayla Katherine Coleman (Freshman)
- Matthew Richard Hellman (Senior)
- Farrell Ray Lewis (Sophomore)
- John Curtis Ross (Junior)
West Dundee (60118)
- Rachel Lynn Goldsberry (Junior)
- Kristen Elizabeth Johnson (Senior)
- Emily Preis (Senior)
- Kyle Thomas Ryan (Senior)
West Point (62380)
- Brooke Danielle Tobias (Junior)
Westchester (60154)
- Tyler Terrell Blue (Freshman)
- Joshua Edward Grayson (Freshman)
- Alexander D Martino (Senior)
Western Springs (60558)
- Andrew Shea Turner (Freshman)
Westmont (60559)
- Joseph A Ciraulo (Senior)
- Erik Edward Ekstrom (Senior)
Wheaton (60187)
- Alex Cleveland (Junior)
- Deanna Patricia Valdebenito (Freshman)
- Marcella Marina Watson (Freshman)
Wheaton (60189)
- Lisa Nichole Bombard (Senior)
- Katherine Anne Garon (Sophomore)
- Sarah Ann Griffin (Freshman)
- Angelica Marie Jasper (Senior)
- Sean Murphy (Junior)
Wheeling (60090)
- Joey Serna (Senior)
White Hall (62092)
- Sarah Katherine Randall (Senior)
Williamsville (62693)
- Jacob Eugene Osman (Sophomore)
Winchester (62694)
- Kaitlin Margaret Bettis (Senior)
- Canaan Lee Daniels (Senior)
- Corey J Holzer (Senior)
- Jacob Wesley Peak (Senior)
Winfield (60190)
- George Conrad Brouwer (Junior)
- Kyle Michael Harrington (Senior)
Winnebago (61088)
- John Kenneth Wiegert (Junior)
Winthrop Harbor (60096)
- William Harold Caplick (Senior)
- Matthew James Schneider (Junior)
- Keith Anthony Swingle (Senior)
Wood Dale (60191)
- Eron Ronald McCoy (Sophomore)
Woodridge (60517)
- Tania A Deacon (Senior)
- Morgan Marie Kennedy (Senior)
- Allison I Wanezek (Senior)
Woodstock (60098)
- Astoncia Hannah Bhagat (Freshman)
- Courtney A Dalton (Freshman)
- Diana Dominguez (Junior)
- Courtney Linda Johnson (Sophomore)
- Jessica Wendy Soltys (Senior)
- Joanna Renee Tilstra (Senior)
Worth (60482)
- Megan Elizabeth Kelly (Senior)
Wyoming (61491)
- Chris Charles Baumann (Senior)
- Evan Streitmatter (Senior)
Yorkville (60560)
- Nicole Marie Fulco (Freshman)
- William M Lichius (Senior)
- Cory Michael McCue (Sophomore)
- Jessica Lynn Myland (Senior)
- Elizabeth Francis Vick (Sophomore)
Connect with us: