University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Fall 2014
Will County, IL
Bolingbrook (60440)
- Jeremy L Curry, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Matthew A Whittenhall, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
Channahon (60410)
- Alexandra N Szymanski, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Custer Park (60481)
- Jacob Ryan Bukovsky, Bachelor of Business, Finance
Frankfort (60423)
- Sean Michael Foody, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Brianna Franchette Martin, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
- Molly Christine McNulty, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
- Anthony Michael Spizzirri, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Grayslake (60030)
- Thomas Robert Dent, Post-Baccalaureate Certificate, Biology - Zoo & Aquarium Studies
Homer Glen (60491)
- Brandon Michael Hrachovsky, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Kaylyn Diane Tracy, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Joliet (60431)
- Robert John Baron, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism
Lockport (60441)
- Jessica Lynn Moore, Bachelor of Music, Music
- Tracy Anne Wagner, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Mokena (60448)
- Ryan D Jandak, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
- Sabah Salah Kayyal, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Monee (60449)
- James Sangkyu An, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Naperville (60564)
- Ashlynne Rosemary Diwik, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Melissa Anne Dusing, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
- Amanda Marie Eckstein, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Edward Paul Ingram, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
- Antoinett Lane, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Abbie Nicole McKinney, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/ Restaurant Management
- Peter Gregory Richardson, Bachelor of Business, Management
New Lenox (60451)
- John Anthony Travis, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
Plainfield (60544)
- Justin Joseph Kozar, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
Plainfield (60585)
- Sean Everin Doyle, Bachelor of Science, Forensic Chemistry
- Nathan James Rivera, Bachelor of Arts, History
- Martinus J Van Heeswijk, Post-Baccalaureate Certificate, LEJA - Police Executive Administration
Plainfield (60586)
- Nicholas James Paler, Bachelor of Business, Finance
- Victoria A Tucker, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
Romeoville (60446)
- Madeline Rose Archer, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
Tinley Park (60487)
- Samantha Ann Cuthbert, Bachelor of Science, Microbiology
Wilmington (60481)
- Michael William Budzinski, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Connect with us: