University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Fall 2014
McDonough County, IL
Adair (61411)
- Chelsea N Bartlett, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
- Lisa Anne Kugler, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Blandinsville (61420)
- Christopher Douglas Barenz, Bachelor of Business, Finance
- Aaron Michael Snowden, Master of Science, Computer Science
Bushnell (61422)
- John Michael Mannix, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
- Jerrie Ann Walters, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Colchester (62326)
- Hillary Kay Humes, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
- Alisha Nicole Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Stephanie S Sidwell, Bachelor of Business, Management
Industry (61440)
- Angel Sabino, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Macomb (61455)
- Latosha Atkins, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
- Lauren Katharine Barrett, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Jilliann C Biswell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
- Miriam Leah Brabham, Bachelor of Arts, Pre-Law
- Ryan Lowell Buck, Post-Baccalaureate Certificate, Instructional Design & Technology: Online & Distance Learning Development
- Sharon Mary Camp, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Susan Kaye Cangro, Master of Science in Education, Reading
- Kathy Jo Caraway, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- John Allen Carden, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
- Cassandra Virginia Combs, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Business, Finance
- Gregory D Cooley, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
- Megan Mary Corbett, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
- Jessica Cortes, Bachelor of Arts, International Relations/ Comparative Politics
- Ian Joseph Courter, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
- Bradley Z Deason, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
- Gary Michael Douglas, Master of Science, Computer Science
- Anthony Eberle, Bachelor of Science, Renewable Energy & Wind Technology
- Hannah Eileen Elting, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Business, Accountancy
- Latrece S Erving, Bachelor of Arts, African American Studies
- John D Ewen, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
- Aaron Murphy Fannon, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Chad Michael Faxon, Bachelor of Science, Renewable Energy & Wind Technology
- Anthony Peter Glenn, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Andrew Stephen Gray, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Natalia Grigortsuk, Master of Science, Physics
- Cody R Grotts, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Medical Sciences
- Mohammed Yahya Hamdi, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
- Heather Brooke Harper, Bachelor of Arts, English
- Michael Heindselman, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
- Eva Kolette Herndon, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism
- Sydni Reese Horrell, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Angelique Hudson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Lisa L Johnson, Master of Science, Chemistry
- Amal Junaid, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Theodore Edwin Kern, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
- Hyung Kwan Kim, Master of Science, Physics
- Shakira L Lewis, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Ashley Marian Luke, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
- Jessica Mason McFadden, Master of Arts, English
- Robert G McKee, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Jason Douglas Mills, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Brendan Francis Monahan, Master of Science in Education, Educational & Interdisciplinary Studies
- Jessica Marie Moore, Master of Science in Education, Reading
- Curt Joseph Myers, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
- Miss-Ally Ngebi Nya, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Rodney E Orange, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Mallary A Owen, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Michael Patrick Pendergast, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Medical Sciences
- Joe James Reilly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
- Laura Anne Reynolds, Master of Music, Music
- Cheryl A Rossio, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Rae Anne Slaton, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Cheng-Lun Chu Tarantola, Master of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Megan Elizabeth Wallen, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Travis Donald White, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Jasmine M Williams, Bachelor of Business, Management
- Ashley Monique Wilson, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Danielle Kolleen Woolam, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Michael Eli Zitko, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
- Hossou Claude Zounffa, Master of Arts, Economics
Tennessee (62374)
- Raquel D Beckner, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
- Michael R Dewitt, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Cody W Logan, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
Connect with us: