University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Fall 2014
DuPage County, IL
Addison (60101)
- Jana Anneka Espano, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Amanda Lynn Wilson, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Aurora (60502)
- Andrew Nicholas Colello, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/Restaurant Management
Aurora (60504)
- Cayla Ann Budd, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
- Kyle J Piegore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
- Ashley Nicole Wilson, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education
Bartlett (60103)
- Vincenzo Anthony Dinuzzo, Bachelor of Science, Physical Education K-12
Bensenville (60106)
- Kevin Joseph Perez, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Carol Stream (60188)
- Timothy Roy Franken, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Andrew Lawrence Knutson, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/Restaurant Management
- Nicholas Rocco Maentanis, Master of Science, Sport Management
Downers Grove (60515)
- Harrison Daniel Heilman, Master of Arts, Political Science
Downers Grove (60516)
- Elizabeth Ann Saban, Bachelor of Music, Music Therapy
- Kyle John Sallas, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Elmhurst (60126)
- Keith Michel Babcock, Bachelor of Science, Geology
- Nurie Zenel Dervishi, Bachelor of Arts, English
- David M Hohf, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- Michael Maxhn Egert, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
- Abigail H Lauer, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Angelica Rose Samata, Bachelor of Arts, English
- Elizabeth Katherine Thorsell, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Glendale Heights (60139)
- Michael Delany Dixson, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- James Robert Plimmer, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Lizbeth Silva, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
Lombard (60148)
- Crystal Noelle Parchem, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Nathan Daniel Suchan, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Naperville (60563)
- Tracy Kathleen Ahearn, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Thomas J Draper, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
- Andrew B Fourreau, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Chelsea Glen Henricks, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
Naperville (60565)
- Meighan Ryan Cannell, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
- Charlie Arthur Davitt, Bachelor of Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
- Samuel Kaufman, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Roselle (60172)
- Joseph Parker, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Dipa Patel, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
- Eric Michael Raver, Bachelor of Arts, History
- Sean Michael White, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education
Warrenville (60555)
- James Michael Janus, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Wayne (60184)
- Michael Adam Amadei, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership
West Chicago (60185)
- Jose Padilla, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Jeffrey Edward Poucher, Master of Science, Sport Management
Wheaton (60189)
- Angelica Marie Jasper, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Winfield (60190)
- Laura Renee Hartigan, Bachelor of Arts, Art
Woodridge (60517)
- Kathryn Ann Kaminskas, Bachelor of Science, Geology
- Michael Charles Kennedy, Master of Music, Music
Connect with us: